2025-26 Women's Tennis Statistics

NCAC Standings

Sorted by NCAC winning percentage. Click a team to see its full schedule and results.

NCAC and overall win-loss records
TeamNCACPctOverallPct

Denison

Overall record: 19-5 • Conference: 6-1

Schedule and Results
NotesDateOpponent ResultScore OverallConferenceNationRegion
Sept. 6–7, 2025Big Red Invitational
Individual tournament · no team score
Results
Sept. 13–14, 2025Kenyon Invite 2025
Individual tournament · no team score
Results
Sept. 19–20, 2025ITA Regionals
Individual tournament · no team score
Results
Feb. 14, 2026CARNEGIE MELLONL1-60-10-0
*Feb. 15, 2026vs John CarrollW7-01-11-0#32
Feb. 15, 2026vs #18 Case Western ReserveL2-51-21-0#30
*Feb. 21, 2026WOOSTERW7-02-22-0
*Feb. 21, 2026OHIO WESLEYANW7-03-23-0
*Feb. 22, 2026at DePauwW6-14-24-0#32
Feb. 27, 2026at #39 HopeW6-15-24-0#32
Feb. 28, 2026vs CalvinW7-06-24-0
March 1, 2026at KalamazooW6-17-24-0#32
*March 8, 2026at OberlinW7-08-25-0#30
March 16, 2026vs CoeW6-09-25-0#30
March 17, 2026vs Mary Hardin-BaylorW7-010-25-0#30
March 17, 2026vs Franklin and MarshallW7-011-25-0#30
March 20, 2026vs George FoxW6-112-25-0#30
April 3, 2026vs GrinnellW4-313-25-0
April 3, 2026vs North CentralW7-014-25-0
April 4, 2026vs #33 GustavusL2-514-35-0#23
*April 8, 2026at #14 KenyonL1-614-45-1#23
*April 12, 2026WITTENBERGW7-015-46-1#22
April 12, 2026CAPITALW7-016-46-1#22
April 18, 2026vs #30 HaverfordW6-117-46-1#22
April 25, 2026#39 OHIO NORTHERNW6-118-46-1#20
May 2, 2026JOHN CARROLL
NCAC Tournament Semifinal
W4-119-46-1#21
May 3, 2026at #14 Kenyon
NCAC Tournament Final
L0-519-56-1#21

* NCAC conference match

Singles
vs Ranked
SinglesOverallDualTourConf 123456 Nat'lReg'l StreakLast10
Dasha Chistyakova19-519-50-06-1---4-07-08-40-1---0-00-0L 17-3
Sophia Gallagher9-38-11-23-0---------1-11-06-00-00-0W 39-1
Maddie Larsen20-917-33-65-1---------4-07-06-30-00-0W 47-3
Anna Leach8-97-11-83-0------1-0---2-04-10-00-0L 18-2
Maia Nowicki15-515-50-03-2------3-05-17-4---0-00-0L 27-3
Carter Nye1-40-01-40-0------------------0-00-0L 21-4
Peyton Oda17-1114-63-56-014-6---------------0-00-0L 17-3
Rafaella Ramos18-913-55-44-1---6-07-5---------0-00-0L 27-3
Ariana Rodriguez5-63-02-62-0------------1-02-00-00-0W 35-5
Hayley Shay5-20-05-20-0------------------0-00-0W 25-2
Audrey Stanfield1-30-01-30-0------------------0-00-0L 31-3
Caitlin Van Winkle14-912-52-44-12-19-41-0---------0-00-0W 37-3
Totals132-75108-3124-4436-616-719-419-518-618-518-40-00-0
Percentage.638.777.353.857.696.826.792.750.783.818.000.000
Doubles Teams
vs Ranked
Doubles teamsOverallDualTourConf 123 Nat'lReg'l StreakLast10
Rafaella Ramos/Caitlin Van Winkle2-30-02-30-0---------0-00-0L 22-3
Maddie Larsen/Peyton Oda1-30-01-30-0---------0-00-0L 21-3
Anna Leach/Hayley Shay1-00-01-00-0---------0-00-0W 11-0
Sophia Gallagher/Ariana Rodriguez0-10-00-10-0---------0-00-0L 10-1
Carter Nye/Audrey Stanfield0-20-00-20-0---------0-00-0L 20-2
Sophia Gallagher/Anna Leach3-22-01-22-0------2-00-00-0W 23-2
Ariana Rodriguez/Hayley Shay0-10-00-10-0---------0-00-0L 10-1
Peyton Oda/Caitlin Van Winkle0-10-00-10-0---------0-00-0L 10-1
Maddie Larsen/Rafaella Ramos2-01-01-00-0---1-0---0-00-0W 22-0
Anna Leach/Ariana Rodriguez2-81-11-70-0------1-10-00-0W 12-8
Sophia Gallagher/Hayley Shay0-10-00-10-0---------0-00-0L 10-1
Carter Nye/Hayley Shay0-40-00-40-0---------0-00-0L 40-4
Peyton Oda/Rafaella Ramos13-711-62-13-111-6------0-00-0L 16-4
Maddie Larsen/Caitlin Van Winkle3-10-03-10-0---------0-00-0L 13-1
Dasha Chistyakova/Maia Nowicki0-10-10-00-0---0-1---0-00-0L 10-1
Maia Nowicki/Peyton Oda2-12-10-01-12-1------0-00-0W 22-1
Dasha Chistyakova/Caitlin Van Winkle12-512-50-03-13-09-5---0-00-0L 25-5
Rafaella Ramos/Ariana Rodriguez3-03-00-02-0---1-02-00-00-0W 33-0
Maia Nowicki/Caitlin Van Winkle0-10-10-00-0---0-1---0-00-0L 10-1
Dasha Chistyakova/Maddie Larsen0-10-10-00-0------0-10-00-0L 10-1
Maddie Larsen/Maia Nowicki12-212-20-02-1---4-08-20-00-0W 38-2
Anna Leach/Maia Nowicki1-01-00-01-0------1-00-00-0W 11-0
Dasha Chistyakova/Ariana Rodriguez1-01-00-01-0------1-00-00-0W 11-0
Carter Nye/Peyton Oda1-01-00-00-0------1-00-00-0W 11-0
Sophia Gallagher/Caitlin Van Winkle1-01-00-00-0------1-00-00-0W 11-0
Peyton Oda/Audrey Stanfield2-02-00-01-0---1-01-00-00-0W 22-0
Carter Nye/Caitlin Van Winkle1-01-00-01-01-0------0-00-0W 11-0
Anna Leach/Rafaella Ramos1-01-00-00-0------1-00-00-0W 11-0
Totals64-4552-1812-2717-417-716-719-40-00-0
Percentage.587.743.308.810.708.696.826.000.000
Doubles (by player)
vs Ranked
DoublesOverallDualTourConf 123 Nat'lReg'l
Dasha Chistyakova13-713-70-04-13-09-61-10-00-0
Sophia Gallagher4-43-01-42-0------3-00-00-0
Maddie Larsen18-713-35-42-1---5-08-30-00-0
Anna Leach8-105-13-93-0------5-10-00-0
Maia Nowicki15-515-50-04-22-14-29-20-00-0
Carter Nye2-62-00-61-01-0---1-00-00-0
Peyton Oda19-1216-73-55-213-71-02-00-00-0
Rafaella Ramos21-1016-65-45-111-62-03-00-00-0
Ariana Rodriguez6-105-11-93-0---1-04-10-00-0
Hayley Shay1-60-01-60-0---------0-00-0
Audrey Stanfield2-22-00-21-0---1-01-00-00-0
Caitlin Van Winkle19-1114-65-54-14-09-61-00-00-0
Totals64-4552-1812-2717-417-716-719-40-00-0
Percentage.587.743.308.810.708.696.826.000.000

Overall = Dual + Tour (individual tournaments). Positions 1–6 and 1–3 are dual-match lineup spots. vs Ranked counts results against ranked opponents. Doubles totals count each team result once.

Results

Click a match to see the full box score. Grey, italic lines were unfinished and are not counted in any record.

Aug. 30, 2025John Carroll 7, Grove City 0Non-Conf
Grove City, PA (Walters-Zbell Courts)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreGrove CityNote
1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh6-3Grace Stitt / Emma Flanigan
2Felicity Kolb / Morgan Dobos6-0Grace Yurko / Peyton Joines
3Emma Smith / Meredith Converse6-2Iris Kiehl / Blaire Beatty
Singles
#John CarrollScoreGrove CityNote
1Evelyn Deren6-2, 6-2Grace Stitt
2Maddie Kavenagh6-2, 6-4Grace Yurko
3Emma Smith6-1, 4-6, 6-1Peyton Joines
4Morgan Dobos6-0, 6-0Iris Kiehl
5Felicity Kolb2-0, 6-6Emma Flanigan
6Meredith Converse6-2, 6-1Blaire Beatty
Aug. 30–31, 2025Allegheny Invitational · 24 NCAC resultsIndividual
Meadville, PA (Robertson Tennis Center)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Colleen Andersen (Baldwin Wallace)6-1, 6-3Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)
—Stella Kollmansberger (Oberlin)6-4, 7-6 (7-5)Jelena Duric (Walsh)
—Saraphina Groh (Baldwin Wallace)6-3, 6-2Moe Ariyoshi (Oberlin)
—Giada Palmieri (Allegheny)6-7 (5-7), 6-2, 1-0 (10-3)Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)6-2, 6-3Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-2, 6-1Saraphina Groh (Baldwin Wallace)
—Maria Lounder (Allegheny)6-1, 6-1Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)
—Jelena Duric (Walsh)6-2, 6-1Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Moe Ariyoshi (Oberlin)5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (10-5)Kate Slutz (Baldwin Wallace)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-1, 6-0Mackenzie Burd (Allegheny)
—Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)6-4, 6-3Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)
—Emiliia Grydnieva (Allegheny)6-2, 5-7, 1-0 (10-2)Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Hannah Soong (Oberlin)7-5, 5-7, 1-0 (10-5)Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)
—Gabrielle Bassette (Allegheny)6-0, 6-1Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)6-3, 6-2Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)7-5, 6-1Gillian Brown (Baldwin Wallace)
—Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)6-1, 6-2Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)
—Gabrielle Bassette (Allegheny)6-1, 6-4Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Giada Palmieri (Allegheny)6-1, 6-1Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Moe Ariyoshi (Oberlin)3-6, 7-5, 1-0 (10-6)Samantha Thielen (Baldwin Wallace)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-2, 6-0Maddie Smith (Baldwin Wallace)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-1, 6-2Kate Slutz (Baldwin Wallace)
—Hannah Soong (Oberlin)6-3, 6-2Mollie Gray (Mount Union)
—Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)6-3, 0-6, 1-0 (10-4)Colleen Andersen (Baldwin Wallace)
Sept. 6–7, 2025Big Red Invitational · 40 NCAC resultsIndividual
Granville, OH (Denison Tennis Courts)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
CASE vs DenisonCaitlin Van Winkle (Denison)6-4, 6-3Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)
CASE vs DenisonKatalina Wang (Case Western Reserve)6-0, 6-3Peyton Oda (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonRafaella Ramos (Denison)6-4, 0-6
Score as printed; may be incomplete
Prachi Shah (Case Western Reserve)
CASE vs DenisonKatie Wong (Case Western Reserve)6-2, 6-0Maddie Larsen (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonMaya Brink (Case Western Reserve)6-1, 6-1Anna Leach (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonTara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)7-6(5-0), 6-3Sophia Gallagher (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonHayley Shay (Denison)4-6, 7-5, 10-6Sara Fernandez (Case Western Reserve)
CASE vs DenisonYasemin Bilgin (Case Western Reserve)6-4, 0-6, 10-6Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonLauren Okrainec (Ohio Northern)6-0, 4-6, 10-4Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonPeyton Oda (Denison)1-6, 7-5, 10-5Jenna Bell (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonJamie Hurst (Ohio Northern)6-2, 6-2Anna Leach (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonRafaella Ramos (Denison)6-2, 6-0Abby Cruser (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonAmy Grace Beebe (Ohio Northern)7-5, 6-2Hayley Shay (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonMaddie Larsen (Denison)6-0, 6-4Audrey Austin (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonMolly McLane (Ohio Northern)6-3, 7-4Carter Nye (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonLeah Schleibaum (Ohio Northern)1-6, 6-4, 10-8Sophia Gallagher (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonCaitlin Van Winkle (Denison)6-0, 6-3Kennedy Herring (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonPeyton Oda (Denison)7-5, 6-2Grace Williams (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonMaddie Larsen (Denison)6-1, 6-2Sara Dunn (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonRafaella Ramos (Denison)6-2, 6-3Shelby Franklin (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonSophia Gallagher (Denison)6-3, 6-2Emily Immordino (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonOlivia Watson (Centre)6-1, 4-6, 10-7Anna Leach (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonRafaella Ramos (Denison)6-4, 6-4Skylar Keesee (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonHayley Shay (Denison)6-0, 6-2Lucy Mitchell (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonAudrey Stanfield (Denison)6-4
Score as printed; may be incomplete
Karenna Thurman (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonSophie Maddux (Centre)7-6
Score as printed; may be incomplete
Carter Nye (Denison)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
CASE vs DenisonKatie Wong / Emma Thoms (Case Western Reserve)6-3Rafaella Ramos / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonKatalina Wang / Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)6-2Peyton Oda / Maddie Larsen (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonAnna Leach / Hayley Shay (Denison)6-4Yasemin Bilgin / Tara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)
CASE vs DenisonTrisha Vellanki / Maya Brink (Case Western Reserve)6-3Sophia Gallagher / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
CASE vs DenisonSara Fernandez / Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)6-4Carter Nye / Audrey Stanfield (Denison)
ONU vs DenisonPeyton Oda / Maddie Larsen (Denison)6-0Jenna Bell / Abby Cruser (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonAnna Leach / Sophia Gallagher (Denison)6-3Jamie Hurst / Molly McLane (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonRafaella Ramos / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)6-1Amy Grace Beebe / Lauren Okrainec (Ohio Northern)
ONU vs DenisonAudrey Austin / Molly McLane (Ohio Northern)6-3Hayley Shay / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonGrace Williams / Lucy Mitchell (Centre)6-3Peyton Oda / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonRafaella Ramos / Maddie Larsen (Denison)6-0Carrie Foster / Sophie Maddux (Centre)
Centre vs DenisonKennedy Herring / Olivia Watson (Centre)6-3Anna Leach / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonSara Dunn / Carlie Mitchell (Centre)7-5Carter Nye / Audrey Stanfield (Denison)
Centre vs DenisonShelby Franklin / Emily Immordino (Centre)6-2Hayley Shay / Sophia Gallagher (Denison)
Sept. 7, 2025Wooster 1, Capital 6Non-Conf
Columbus, OH (Wolfe Park)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreCapitalNote
1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley3-6Annika Hansen / Stephanie Makris
2Elyse Errington / Lauren Richmond6-0Addison Kokensparger / Ella McGlynn
3Willow Hernishin / Kamila Kadirova2-6Ashlyn Edwards / Jenny Rollins
Singles
#WoosterScoreCapitalNote
1Elizabeth Meiners3-6, 3-6Scarlett Stephens
2Sasha Riley2-6, 6-3, 6-4Stephanie Makris
3Lauren Richmond1-6, 2-6Annika Hansen
4Elyse Errington2-6, 2-6Ella McGlynn
5Jade Adkins2-6, 2-6Jenny Rollins
6Kamila Kadirova2-6, 4-6Ashlyn Edwards
Sept. 10, 2025Huntington 6, DePauw 1Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (Blackstock Courts)
Doubles
#HuntingtonScoreDePauwNote
1Isabella Herrera / Addison Mast4-6Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Yariange Bello / Tiziana Rizzato6-3Katie King / Elle Loch
3Coby Sander / Ashley Bucur6-2Allie Stamm / Katie Geon
Singles
#HuntingtonScoreDePauwNote
1Isabella Herrera6-0, 6-1Katie King
2Addison Mast6-4, 6-3Elle Loch
3Tiziana Rizzato6-3, 6-1Valerie Doherty
4Yariange Bello6-1, 6-2Briah O'Neal
5Ashley Bucur6-0, 6-0Katie Geon
6Coby Sander3-6, 1-6Allie Stamm
Sept. 12–13, 2025Hope College 2025 Fall Invitational · 34 NCAC resultsIndividual
Holland, MI
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
A · Round of 16Addison Lyons (Kalamazoo)8-5Evelyn Deren (John Carroll)
B · Round of 16Madeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)8-5Shannon Dudy (Saint Mary's)
B · QuarterfinalPolina Khotko (Western Michigan)8-1Madeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)
C · Round of 16Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)8-3Kaitlyn Stievater (Hope)
C · QuarterfinalLilah Dean (Spring Arbor)8-6Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)
D · Round of 16Emma Smith (John Carroll)8-5Lanie Brant (Saint Mary's)
D · QuarterfinalJana Beier (Hope)8-6Emma Smith (John Carroll)
E · Round of 16Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)8-4Hope Rhoades (Hope)
E · Round of 16Meredith Converse (John Carroll)8-2Malena Moya (Roosevelt)
E · QuarterfinalFelicity Kolb (John Carroll)8-5Molly McLane (Ohio Northern)
E · QuarterfinalXingtong Jiang (Western Michigan)8-3Meredith Converse (John Carroll)
E · SemifinalFelicity Kolb (John Carroll)8-3Lara Sener (Roosevelt)
E · FinalXingtong Jiang (Western Michigan)8-4Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)
A · Consolation W-SFHye Jin Elliot (Adrian)8-7 (7-2)Evelyn Deren (John Carroll)
A · Consolation SW-FEvelyn Deren (John Carroll)8-6Emma Kealy (Saint Mary's)
B · Consolation N-SFMadeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)8-2Madison Wei (Hope)
B · Consolation N-FMadeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)8-2Dayra Novella (Spring Arbor)
C · Consolation N-SFMorgan Dobos (John Carroll)8-5Amolia Rossow (Hope)
C · Consolation N-FMorgan Dobos (John Carroll)8-4Amy Grace Beebe (Ohio Northern)
D · Consolation N-SFEmma Smith (John Carroll)8-4Anneka Croftchik (Adrian)
D · Consolation N-FEmma Smith (John Carroll)8-1Sophia Pischalko (Saint Mary's)
E · Consolation N-SFMeredith Converse (John Carroll)8-1Alex Vermeulen (Calvin)
E · Consolation N-FMeredith Converse (John Carroll)8-6Molly McLane (Ohio Northern)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
A · Round of 16Zeynep Barut / Nathalie Ramazzini (Roosevelt)7-5Evelyn Deren / Madeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)
B · Round of 16Sophia Pischalko / Evelyn Demblans-Dechans (Saint Mary's)6-4Emma Smith / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)
C · Round of 16Meredith Converse / Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)6-3Hope Rhoades / Jana Beier (Hope)
C · QuarterfinalMeredith Converse / Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)6-4Milena Novikova / Malena Moya (Roosevelt)
C · SemifinalLeah Schleibaum / Molly McLane (Ohio Northern)6-4Meredith Converse / Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)
C · 3rd PlaceMeredith Converse / Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)—
Abandoned
Sophie Christie / Lara Sener (Roosevelt)
A · Consolation W-SFMarina Ribeiro / Ryan Morey (Calvin)6-3Evelyn Deren / Madeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)
A · Consolation SW-FEvelyn Deren / Madeline Kavenagh (John Carroll)—
Abandoned
Claire Earley / Hye Jin Elliot (Adrian)
B · Consolation W-QFEmma Smith / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)6-2Elise Norman / Tessa Holman (Calvin)
B · Consolation W-SFEmma Smith / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)6-1Anneka Croftchik / Ella Croftchik (Adrian)
B · Consolation W-FLilah Dean / Moorea Mcnalley (Spring Arbor)6-1Emma Smith / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)
Sept. 13–14, 2025Kenyon Invite 2025 · 78 NCAC resultsIndividual
Gambier, OH
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Hayley Shay (Denison)6-2, 6-2Sara Fernandez (Case Western Reserve)
—Ava Karrenbauer (Case Western Reserve)6-3, 6-4Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
—Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-1, 6-4Peyton Oda (Denison)
—Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)7-5, 7-5Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)
—Ika Kanumuri (Carnegie Mellon)6-0, 6-1Maddie Larsen (Denison)
—Allison Hsieh (Carnegie Mellon)6-3, 6-0Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
—Ancele Dolensek (Carnegie Mellon)6-3, 6-1Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)
—Anika Joshi (Carnegie Mellon)6-3, 6-2Hayley Shay (Denison)
—Clare Hudson (Kenyon)6-2, 6-4Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
—Jane Wong (Carnegie Mellon)6-1, 6-0Peyton Oda (Denison)
—Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)7-6, 6-3Maddie Larsen (Denison)
—Victoria Gazda (Carnegie Mellon)6-0, 6-1Anna Leach (Denison)
—Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)6-0, 6-1Audrey Stanfield (Denison)
—Carter Nye (Denison)6-3, 6-1Yasemin Bilgin (Case Western Reserve)
—Trisha Vellanki (Case Western Reserve)7-5, 6-2Audrey Stanfield (Denison)
—Maggie Shope (Kenyon)6-2, 7-6Anna Leach (Denison)
—Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)6-2, 2-6, 10-8Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
SundayYasemin Bilgin (Case Western Reserve)6-1, 6-3Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
SundayAriana Rodriguez (Denison)7-6, 6-2Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)
SundayEmma Thoms (Case Western Reserve)6-3, 6-2Carter Nye (Denison)
SundayDivya Venkatarama (Carnegie Mellon)6-2, 6-2Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
SundayShelly Zinchenko (Carnegie Mellon)6-1, 6-0Peyton Oda (Denison)
SundayElizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)7-5, 6-0Audrey Stanfield (Denison)
SundayHana Nouaime (Kenyon)6-1, 6-1Maddie Larsen (Denison)
—Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)6-2, 6-3Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)
—Clare Hudson (Kenyon)6-2, 6-2Atra Biria (Case Western Reserve)
—Sophia Carling (Kenyon)6-4, 6-0Emma Thoms (Case Western Reserve)
—Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)6-1, 6-2Lauren Dell'Acqua (Kenyon)
—Yasemin Bilgin (Case Western Reserve)7-6 (0-3), 6-3Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)
—Shelly Zinchenko (Carnegie Mellon)7-6, 3-6, 10-7Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)
—Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-1, 6-3Katie Wong (Case Western Reserve)
—Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)6-1, 6-3Allison Hsieh (Carnegie Mellon)
—Manuela Van Cotthem (Carnegie Mellon)6-2, 6-3Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
—Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)1-6, 6-3, 10-6Sophia Carling (Kenyon)
—Hayley Shay (Denison)6-2, 6-3Sara Fernandez (Case Western Reserve)
—Emma Thoms (Case Western Reserve)6-3, 6-1Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)
—Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)7-6 (0-1), 6-3Maddie Larsen (Denison)
—Trisha Vellanki (Case Western Reserve)6-0, 6-1Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)
—Maggie Shope (Kenyon)6-2, 7-6 (0-4)Anna Leach (Denison)
—Tara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)6-2, 6-2Lauren Dell'Acqua (Kenyon)
—Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)6-4, 2-6, 10-8Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
—Jane Wong (Carnegie Mellon)7-5, 7-6 (0-5)Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)
—Allison Hsieh (Carnegie Mellon)7-5, 6-1Clare Hudson (Kenyon)
—Anika Joshi (Carnegie Mellon)7-6 (0-4), 7-5Sophia Carling (Kenyon)
—Ava Karrenbauer (Case Western Reserve)3-6, 7-6 (0-3), 10-8Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)
—Tara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)6-2, 3-6, 13-11Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
—Prachi Shah (Case Western Reserve)6-1, 6-0Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)
—Victoria Gazda (Carnegie Mellon)6-2, 4-6, 10-5Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)
—Hayley Shay (Denison)7-6 (0-5), 6-2Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)
—Maya Brink (Case Western Reserve)6-3, 6-1Carter Nye (Denison)
—Maya Brink (Case Western Reserve)6-1, 6-0Anna Leach (Denison)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Divya Venkatarama / Ancele Dolensek (Carnegie Mellon)6-0Peyton Oda / Maddie Larsen (Denison)
—Victoria Gazda / Katalina Wang (Case Western Reserve)6-2Hayley Shay / Carter Nye (Denison)
—Anna Chow / Rachel Li (Carnegie Mellon)6-3Sophia Gallagher / Anna Leach (Denison)
—Caitlin Van Winkle / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)6-3Kotistha Modak / Allison Hsieh (Carnegie Mellon)
SundayPrachi Shah / Tara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)6-3Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach (Denison)
SundayMaya Brink / Atra Biria (Case Western Reserve)7-6Caitlin Van Winkle / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
SundayKareena Sivanesan / Ava Karrenbauer (Case Western Reserve)7-6Hayley Shay / Carter Nye (Denison)
SundayYasemin Bilgin / Trisha Vellanki (Case Western Reserve)6-2Hayley Shay / Carter Nye (Denison)
SundayEleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)6-3Peyton Oda / Maddie Larsen (Denison)
SundayPeyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)6-3Katalina Wang / Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)
SundaySophia Carling / Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)6-1Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach (Denison)
SundayCaitlin Van Winkle / Maddie Larsen (Denison)7-6Maggie Shope / Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)
—Sophia Carling / Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)6-3Sara Fernandez / Kareena Sivanesan (Case Western Reserve)
—Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)7-5Katalina Wang / Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)
—Kiara Komlodi / Clare Hudson (Kenyon)6-1Emma Thoms / Katie Wong (Case Western Reserve)
—Maya Brink / Atra Biria (Case Western Reserve)6-2Maya Stolarsky / Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
—Anna Chow / Joycie Lu (Carnegie Mellon)6-3Sophia Gallagher / Anna Leach (Denison)
—Yasemin Bilgin / Trisha Vellanki (Case Western Reserve)6-0Madeline Chappars / Lauren Dell'Acqua (Kenyon)
—Ika Kanumuri / Shelly Zinchenko (Carnegie Mellon)7-5Kiara Komlodi / Clare Hudson (Kenyon)
—Maya Brink / Atra Biria (Case Western Reserve)7-6 (0-5)Caitlin VanWinkle / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
—Prachi Shah / Tara Markovic (Case Western Reserve)6-2Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach (Denison)
—Anna Chow / Jane Wong (Carnegie Mellon)6-3Maya Stolarsky / Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
—Kareena Sivanesan / Ava Karrenbauer (Case Western Reserve)7-6 (0-5)Hayley Shay / Carter Nye (Denison)
—Victoria Gazda / Rachel Li (Carnegie Mellon)6-3Sophia Carling / Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)
—Divya Venkatarama / Ancele Dolensek (Carnegie Mellon)7-5Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)
—Caitlin VanWinkle / Maddie Larsen (Denison)7-6 (0-5)Bridgette Kelly / Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
—Lauren Dell'Acqua / Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)6-0Kareena Sivanesan / Ava Karrenbauer (Case Western Reserve)
Sept. 13–14, 2025DePauw Fall Invitational · 29 NCAC resultsIndividual
Greencastle, IN (Blackstock Courts)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
#1 Singles · QuarterfinalKatie King (DePauw)6-4, 6-1Madelyn Santner (Hanover)
#1 Singles · SemifinalKatie King (DePauw)8-1Ella Frantz (Anderson)
#1 Singles · FinalMelissa de Jong (Oakland City)7-6 (7-5), 6-0Katie King (DePauw)
#2 Singles · QuarterfinalElle Loch (DePauw)2-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-1)Abigail Cunningham (Anderson)
#2 Singles · SemifinalElle Loch (DePauw)8-7 (10-8)Maggie Bertram (Marian (Ind.))
#2 Singles · FinalElle Loch (DePauw)6-2, 6-0Emerson Donaldson (Rose-Hulman)
#3 Singles · SemifinalValerie Doherty (DePauw)8-2Autumn Korey (Rose-Hulman)
#3 Singles · FinalFabienne Nowack (Oakland City)6-2, 6-1Valerie Doherty (DePauw)
#4 Singles · SemifinalAllie Stamm (DePauw)8-1Camellia Crist (Hanover)
#4 Singles · FinalMara Schad (Marian (Ind.))7-6 (7-4), 6-1Allie Stamm (DePauw)
#5 Singles · QuarterfinalKatie Geon (DePauw)6-0, 6-2Hailey Vandventer (Hanover)
#5 Singles · QuarterfinalCarolina Segura (Oakland City)6-4, 2-6, 1-0 (11-9)Briah O'Neal (DePauw)
#5 Singles · SemifinalKatie Geon (DePauw)8-0Hannah Royalty (Marian (Ind.))
#5 Singles · FinalKatie Geon (DePauw)6-3, 6-2Carolina Segura (Oakland City)
#5 Singles · Consolation SemifinalBriah O'Neal (DePauw)8-4Ella Maiden (Anderson)
#5 Singles · Fifth PlaceBriah O'Neal (DePauw)6-1, 6-1Hailey Vandventer (Hanover)
#6 Singles · QuarterfinalNova Gladden (Rose-Hulman)7-5, 0-6, 1-0 (10-8)Abby Short (DePauw)
#6 Singles · QuarterfinalAva Lehmkuhler (DePauw)6-0, 6-1Isabella Patterson (Anderson)
#6 Singles · SemifinalAva Lehmkuhler (DePauw)8-2Mckenna Snider (Marian (Ind.))
#6 Singles · FinalSarah Acevedo (Oakland City)6-2, 6-1Ava Lehmkuhler (DePauw)
#6 Singles · Consolation SemifinalAbby Short (DePauw)8-1Katherine Langdon (Hanover)
#6 Singles · Fifth PlaceAbby Short (DePauw)6-1, 6-1Isabella Patterson (Anderson)
#7 Singles · QuarterfinalMaya Kett (Hanover)6-3, 6-2Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)
#7 Singles · Consolation SemifinalAyden Zinkovich (DePauw)8-2Isabel Torres-Mejia (Earlham)
#7 Singles · Fifth PlaceSavannah Heist (Hanover)6-2, 7-6 (7-4)Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
#1 Doubles · QuarterfinalValerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)8-6Camellia Crist / Annamarie Stogsdill (Hanover)
#1 Doubles · SemifinalValerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)8-0Lia Taylor / Autumn Korey (Rose-Hulman)
#1 Doubles · FinalYasmin Imamniyazova / Ana Lopez Torres (Marian (Ind.))8-0Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)
#2 Doubles · QuarterfinalElle Loch / Katie King (DePauw)8-3Madelyn Santner / Jenny Powless (Hanover)
Sept. 13, 2025Capital 7, Wittenberg 0Non-Conf
Springfield, OH
Doubles
#CapitalScoreWittenbergNote
1Stephanie Makris / Annika Hansen6-2Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings
2Addison Kokensparger / Scarlett Stephens6-0Grace Tyler / Elisabeth Josellis
3Ella McGlynn / Ashlyn Edwards—(forfeit)Unfinished
Singles
#CapitalScoreWittenbergNote
1Scarlett Stephens6-0, 6-2Celeste Hartings
2Stephanie Makris6-0, 6-1Marin Summers
3Annika Hansen6-1, 6-2Elisabeth Josellis
4Ashlyn Edwards6-0, 6-0Grace Tyler
5Ella McGlynn—(forfeit)Unfinished
6Addison Kokensparger—(forfeit)Unfinished
Sept. 13, 2025Franklin 7, Wittenberg 0Non-Conf
Springfield, OH
Doubles
#FranklinScoreWittenbergNote
1Ailya Hendricks / Emma Tranter6-4Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings
2Emma Sappenfield / Eleanor Stillabower6-0Grace Tyler / Elisabeth Josellis
3Reagan Cox / Alleigh Leezer(forfeit)
Singles
#FranklinScoreWittenbergNote
1Ailya Hendricks6-1, 6-4Celeste Hartings
2Emma Tranter6-0, 6-1Marin Summers
3Reagan Cox6-1, 6-1Elisabeth Josellis
4Alleigh Leezer6-0, 6-0Grace Tyler
5Sofie Ballesteros(forfeit)Won by forfeit (no opposing player)
6Eleanor Stillabower(forfeit)Won by forfeit (no opposing player)
Sept. 13–14, 2025Wooster Invitational · 68 NCAC resultsIndividual
Wooster, OH
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Gabrielle Bassette (Allegheny)8-2Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)
—Daniela De Mata (Otterbein)8-3Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Emiliia Grydnieva (Allegheny)8-7 (7-3)Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Eva Lopez (Oberlin)8-4Breanna Ball (Otterbein)
—Giada Palmieri (Allegheny)8-6Lauren Richmond (Wooster)
—Taryn Simmers (Otterbein)8-1Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)
—Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)8-2Jade Adkins (Wooster)
—Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)8-3Caitlin Pennington (Otterbein)
—Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)8-1Elyse Errington (Wooster)
—Niya Bell (Otterbein)8-7 (7-4)Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Maria Lounder (Allegheny)8-0Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)8-6Raina Smith (Otterbein)
—Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)8-1Willow Hernishin (Wooster)
—Molly Jones (Otterbein)8-0Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)
—Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)8-0Allyson Achiampong (Wooster)
—Gabrielle Bassette (Allegheny)8-0Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)8-0Daniela De Mata (Otterbein)
—Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)8-5Emiliia Grydnieva (Allegheny)
—Breanna Ball (Otterbein)8-7 (7-3)Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Giada Palmieri (Allegheny)8-2Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)
—Taryn Simmers (Otterbein)8-2Lauren Richmond (Wooster)
—Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)8-7 (7-3)Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)
—Caitlin Pennington (Otterbein)8-7 (7-4)Jade Adkins (Wooster)
—Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)8-4Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Niya Bell (Otterbein)8-4Elyse Errington (Wooster)
—Maria Lounder (Allegheny)8-6Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)
—Raina Smith (Otterbein)8-3Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)8-0Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)
—Molly Jones (Otterbein)8-1Willow Hernishin (Wooster)
—Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)8-0Jaden Newman (Wooster)
—Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)6-0, 6-0Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Eva Lopez (Oberlin)7-6 (7-3), 6-3Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)2-6, 6-3, 1-0 (12-10)Lauren Richmond (Wooster)
—Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)6-0, 6-2Jade Adkins (Wooster)
—Elyse Errington (Wooster)7-6 (7-1), 6-4Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)7-6 (8-6), 6-4Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)6-1, 6-2Willow Hernishin (Wooster)
—Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)6-0, 6-1Jaden Newman (Wooster)
—Breanna Ball (Otterbein)8-2Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Gabrielle Bassette / Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)6-1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)6-4Daniela De Mata / Breanna Ball (Otterbein)
—Giada Palmieri / Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)6-0Olivia Wollner / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Caitlin Pennington / Niya Bell (Otterbein)6-2Elyse Errington / Lauren Richmond (Wooster)
—Emiliia Grydnieva / Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)6-1Jade Adkins / Willow Hernishin (Wooster)
—Olivia Guzman / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-0Kamila Kadirova / Allyson Achiampong (Wooster)
—Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)6-4Elizabeth Meiners / Lauren Richmond (Wooster)
—Hannah Soong / Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)6-3Caitlin Pennington / Niya Bell (Otterbein)
—Giada Palmieri / Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)6-2Elyse Errington / Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Emiliia Grydnieva / Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)6-4Olivia Guzman / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)
—Taryn Simmers / Molly Jones (Otterbein)6-0Jade Adkins / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Maria Lounder / Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)6-0Willow Hernishin / Jaden Newman (Wooster)
—Gabrielle Bassette / Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)6-3Olivia Wollner / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Breanna Ball / Daniela De Mata (Otterbein)6-4Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Lauren Richmond / Jade Adkins (Wooster)6-2Hannah Soong / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)
—Maria Lounder / Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)6-0Elyse Errington / Willow Hernishin (Wooster)
—Olivia Guzman / Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)6-1Allyson Achiampong / Jaden Newman (Wooster)
—Gabrielle Bassette / Evie Ellenberger (Allegheny)6-4Olivia Wollner / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)6-1Giada Palmieri / Rei Etsumi (Allegheny)
—Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)6-3Emiliia Grydnieva / Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)
—Olivia Guzman / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)6-4Lauren Richmond / Elyse Errington (Wooster)
—Caitlin Pennington / Niya Bell (Otterbein)6-0Jade Adkins / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Taryn Simmers / Molly Jones (Otterbein)6-0Willow Hernishin / Jaden Newman (Wooster)
—Maria Lounder / Adriana Navarro (Allegheny)6-2Olivia Wollner / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Emiliia Grydnieva / Anabel Bachman (Allegheny)6-1Jade Adkins / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
—Taryn Simmers / Raina Smith (Otterbein)6-1Lauren Richmond / Elyse Errington (Wooster)
—Robyn Gurujal / Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)6-4Willow Hernishin / Allyson Achiampong (Wooster)
—Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)6-4Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)
—Caitlin Pennington / Jaden Newman (Wooster)6-0Jade Adkins / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)
Sept. 19–20, 2025ITA Regionals · 52 NCAC resultsIndividual
St. Louis, MO (Dwight Davis Tennis Center)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
Main Draw · Round of 128Vanessa Akuaku (Earlham)6-2, 6-0Sasha Riley (Wooster)
Main Draw · Round of 128Katie King (DePauw)4-6, 6-1, 10-7Abby Cunningham (Anderson)
Main Draw · Round of 128Rafaella Ramos (Denison)6-3, 6-4Anya Mookencherry (Lake Forest)
Main Draw · Round of 128Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)6-2, 6-0Maggie McBratney (Webster)
Main Draw · Round of 128Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)6-1, 6-1Maya Lee (Kalamazoo)
Main Draw · Round of 128Maddie Larsen (Denison)6-4, 6-1Gabi Lipske (Ill. Wesleyan)
Main Draw · Round of 128Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)6-0, 6-1Ella Frantz (Anderson)
Main Draw · Round of 128Anna Leach (Denison)6-1, 6-1Elle Loch (DePauw)
Main Draw · Round of 128Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)6-0, 6-0Jada Barlow (Westminster)
Main Draw · Round of 128Maggie Shope (Kenyon)4-6, 7-5, 10-3Abby Cruser (Ohio Northern)
Main Draw · Round of 128Valerie Doherty (DePauw)6-4, 6-1Molly Stevison (Kalamazoo)
Main Draw · Round of 64Claire Hudson (Kenyon)6-0, 6-0Taryn Simmers (Otterbein)
Main Draw · Round of 64Jenna Bell (Ohio Northern)4-6, 6-1, 10-7Katie King (DePauw)
Main Draw · Round of 64Caitlin Bui (WashU)6-4, 6-2Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Peyton Oda (Denison)6-0, 4-6, 10-3Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 64Oliwia Mikos (Chicago)6-3, 6-2Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 64Katalina Wang (Case Western Reserve)6-3, 6-3Maddie Larsen (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-0, 6-1Amber Ehrlich (Ill. Wesleyan)
Main Draw · Round of 64Lilli Dockal (Lake Forest)6-2, 6-1Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Lauren Okrainec (Ohio Northern)6-4, 6-4Anna Leach (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Hadley Krygier (Hope)6-1, 6-7 (3-7), 11-9Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)
Main Draw · Round of 64Maggie Shope (Kenyon)6-3, 6-1Caitlin VanWinkle (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Eliana Hanna (WashU)6-0, 6-2Valerie Doherty (DePauw)
Main Draw · Round of 64Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)6-0, 6-0Claire Earley (Adrian)
Main Draw · Round of 32Clara Zou (Chicago)6-3, 6-1Claire Hudson (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 32Anika Paul (Chicago)6-2, 6-2Peyton Oda (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 32Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-3, 6-3Addison Lyons (Kalamazoo)
Main Draw · Round of 32Eliana Hanna (WashU)6-0, 6-0Maggie Shope (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 32Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)6-1, 6-2Kensington Payne (North Central)
Main Draw · Round of 16Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-3, 6-4Tina Kintiroglou (Chicago)
Main Draw · Round of 16Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)6-0, 6-1Amber Edmonds (WashU)
Main Draw · QuarterfinalKiara Komlodi (Kenyon)6-2, 7-6 (7-5)Ally Lin (WashU)
Main Draw · QuarterfinalEliana Hanna (WashU)7-6 (9-7), 6-2Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)
Main Draw · SemifinalEliana Hanna (WashU)7-5, 6-3Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
Main Draw · Round of 64Briah O'Neal / Valerie Doherty (DePauw)8-7 (7-5)Daryn Krause / Addison Lyons (Kalamazoo)
Main Draw · Round of 64Kiara Komlodi / Claire Hudson (Kenyon)8-2Alexis Maloney / Elina Locane (Trine)
Main Draw · Round of 64Maggie Shope / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)8-6Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)
Main Draw · Round of 64Martyna Kalinowska / Thea Salcedo (Illinois Tech)8-6Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 64Maddie Larsen / Caitlin VanWinkle (Denison)8-3Phoebe Walker / Kaitlyn Stievater (Hope)
Main Draw · Round of 32Katalina Wang / Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)8-0Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)
Main Draw · Round of 32Kiara Komlodi / Claire Hudson (Kenyon)8-6Sarena Biria / Clara Zou (Chicago)
Main Draw · Round of 32Maggie Shope / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)8-5Hadley Krygier / Amanda Lopykinski (Hope)
Main Draw · Round of 32Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)8-1Jenna Bell / Abby Cruser (Ohio Northern)
Main Draw · Round of 32Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)8-2Caitlin VanWinkle / Maddie Larsen (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 16Katalina Wang / Gabby Lee (Case Western Reserve)8-6Kiara Komlodi / Claire Hudson (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 16Oliwia Mikos / Charlotte Klein (Chicago)8-2Maggie Shope / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)
Main Draw · Round of 16Ally Lin / Eliana Hanna (WashU)8-3Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)
Main Draw · Round of 16Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)8-2Colleen Larry / Hannah Colbert (Augustana)
Main Draw · QuarterfinalLily Zawenah / Lauren Khou (Chicago)8-5Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)
Consolation · Consolation QuarterfinalHadley Krygier / Amanda Lopykinski (Hope)8-1Anna Leach / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
Consolation · Round of 16Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach (Denison)8-6Audrey Austin / Amy Grace Beebe
Consolation · QuarterfinalHadley Krygier / Amanda Lopykinski8-1Anna Leach / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)
Sept. 30, 2025Ohio Wesleyan 7, Mount Vernon Nazarene 0Non-Conf
Mount Vernon, OH (Ramser Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreMount Vernon NazareneNote
1Lily Hershey / Mallory Hannan6-1Julianna Mahek / Deah Bresson
2Marissa Zaleski / Evaleigh Garnett6-3Andi Green / Alanna Reyes
3Riley Brokaw / Emma Pzedpelski(forfeit)
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreMount Vernon NazareneNote
1Mallory Hannan6-1, 6-1Julianna Mahek
2Lily Hershey6-1, 6-3Deah Bresson
3Emma Pzedpelski6-1, 6-0Alanna Reyes
4Marissa Zaleski6-1, 6-4Andi Green
5Evaleigh Garnett6-3, 6-2Maria Cottenden
6Daniela Guzman(forfeit)Won by default
Oct. 4–5, 2025Ashland Women's Tennis Invitational · 16 NCAC resultsIndividual
Ashland, OH (Deborah Liebert Karl Tennis Complex)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Hannah Soong (Oberlin)6-0, 6-3Evalienna Pryor (Ashland)
—Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)7-5, 6-3Brittany Witsken (Ashland)
—Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)7-5, 6-1Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)
—Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)6-0, 7-5Sara Fernandez (CWRU)
—Tara Markovic (CWRU)6-3, 6-3Stella Kollmansberger (Oberlin)
—Gabby Lee (CWRU)6-4, 6-0Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)6-1, 6-2Ava Karrenbauer (CWRU)
—Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)6-1, 6-0Zoe Nicholas (John Carroll)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Maria Jemio / Brittany Witsken (Ashland)7-5Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Anna Corbel / Evalienna Pryor (Ashland)6-1Stella Kollmansberger / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Katalina Wang / Katie Wong (CWRU)6-0Stella Kollmansberger / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)
—Sara Fernandez / Ava Karrenbauer (CWRU)6-4Olivia Wollner / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)
—Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith (John Carroll)6-1Olivia Guzman / Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)
—Kareena Sivanesan / Maya Brink (CWRU)6-1Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)
—Morgan Dobos / Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)6-2Olivia Wollner / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)
—Olivia Guzman / Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)6-2Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas (John Carroll)
Oct. 5, 2025Ohio Wesleyan 4, Adrian 3Non-Conf
Adrian, MI (Craft Tennis Complex)
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreAdrianNote
1Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey2-6Claire Earley / Hye Jin Elliot
2Francesca Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski2-6Anneka Croftchik / Ava Hovey
3Evaleigh Garnett / Daniela Guzman6-1Brooke Posey / Ella Croftchik
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreAdrianNote
1Mallory Hannan5-7, 4-6Claire Earley
2Francesca NussAnneka CroftchikWin by opponent retirement
3Emma Pzedpelski6-0, 6-3Ella Croftchik
4Evaleigh Garnett6-1, 6-3Ava Hovey
5Daniela Guzman6-2, 6-0Brooke Posey
6Riley Brokaw4-6, 7-5, 7-10Sophia Comiskey
Oct. 6, 2025Indiana-East 4, Wittenberg 0Non-Conf
Springfield, OH
Doubles
#Indiana-EastScoreWittenbergNote
1Gracie Helms / Brooke Schafstall6-0Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings
Singles
#Indiana-EastScoreWittenbergNote
1Gracie Helms6-0, 6-2Celeste Hartings
2Brooke Schafstall6-0, 6-2Marin Summers
3Lauren Miller6-2, 6-2Elisabeth Josellis
4Lexi Swauger6-0, 6-0Grace Tyler
Jan. 31, 2026Anderson 0, Wooster 7Non-Conf
Kalamazoo, MI (Markin Tennis Center)
Doubles
#AndersonScoreWoosterNote
1Ella Frantz / Paula Torrent2-6Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners
2Abby Cunningham / Kate Oberle3-6Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3Jenna Jenkins / Gabby Hosier6-1Elyse Errington / Willow Hernishin
Singles
#AndersonScoreWoosterNote
1Ella Frantz4-6, 2-6Elizabeth Meiners
2Gabby Hosier1-6, 3-6Abby Williams
3Abby Cunningham2-6, 1-6Sasha Riley
4Paula Torrent6-4, 2-6, 0-1(6-10)Lauren Richmond
5Ella Maiden6-4, 0-6, 0-1(8-10)Jade Adkins
6Kate Oberle6-3, 3-6, 0-1(8-10)Elyse Errington
Feb. 1, 2026Wooster 0, Kalamazoo 7Non-Conf
Kalamazoo, MI (Markin Tennis Center)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreKalamazooNote
1Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners4-6Juliana Pullen / Addison Lyons
2Jade Adkins / Abby Williams6-2Eleni Bougioukou / Daryn Krause
3Elyse Errington / Lauren Richmond1-6Peja Liles / Soussana Kimbouris
Singles
#WoosterScoreKalamazooNote
1Elizabeth Meiners1-6, 1-6Juliana Pullen
2Abby Williams1-6, 0-6Addison Lyons
3Sasha Riley2-6, 2-6Eleni Bougioukou
4Lauren Richmond4-6, 2-6Soussana Kimbouris
5Elyse Errington4-6, 2-6Daryn Krause
6Jade Adkins3-6, 7-5, 7-10Sophia DeGuzman
Feb. 3, 2026Rose-Hulman 1, DePauw 6Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#Rose-HulmanScoreDePauwNote
1Addie Patterson / Emerson Donaldson7-9Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Camille Clark / Autumn Korey3-6Katie King / Elle Loch
3Kaitlyn Pfund / Nova Gladden2-6Allie Stamm / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#Rose-HulmanScoreDePauwNote
1Emerson Donaldson3-6, 6-4, 0-1Katie KingThird set 0-1 (10-6 tiebreak as printed)
2Camille Clark3-6, 1-6Elle Loch
3Autumn Korey2-6, 1-6Valerie Doherty
4Addie Patterson0-6, 1-6Briah O'Neal
5Nova Gladden1-6, 0-6Allie Stamm
6Julia Burt6-4, 6-3Ava Lehmkuhler
Feb. 7, 2026Otterbein 0, Kenyon 7Non-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#OtterbeinScoreKenyonNote
1Niya Bell / Taryn Simmers1-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
2Breanna Ball / Raina Smith1-6Clare Hudson / Maya Stolarsky
3(forfeit)Sophia Carling / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#OtterbeinScoreKenyonNote
1Breanna Ball0-6, 0-6Kiara Komlodi
2Taryn Simmers0-6, 1-6Shadia AmadoAguad
3Niya Bell1-6, 0-6Hana Nouaime
4Molly Jones1-6, 1-6Maya Stolarsky
5Raina Smith0-6, 1-6Elizabeth Ackermann
6(forfeit)Madeline ChapparsWon by walkover
Feb. 7, 2026Capital 0, Kenyon 7Non-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#CapitalScoreKenyonNote
1Annika Hansen / Stephanie Makris6-0Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Addison Kokensparger / Scarlett Stephens6-0Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Ella McGlynn / Jenny Rollins6-0Sophia Carling / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#CapitalScoreKenyonNote
1Scarlett Stephens1-6, 2-6Kiara Komlodi
2Annika Hansen0-6, 0-6Hana Nouaime
3Stephanie Makris0-6, 1-6Maya Stolarsky
4Addison Kokensparger0-6, 1-6Elizabeth Ackermann
5Ella McGlynn0-6, 1-6Sophia Carling
6Jenny Rollins0-6, 2-6Madeline Chappars
Feb. 8, 2026Kalamazoo 5, DePauw 2Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#KalamazooScoreDePauwNote
1Juliana Pullen / Addison Lyons6-1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Eleni Bougioukou / Daryn Krause6-3Katie King / Elle Loch
3Soussana Kimbouris / Peja Liles6-4Allie Stamm / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#KalamazooScoreDePauwNote
1Juliana Pullen6-0, 6-1Katie King
2Addison Lyons6-2, 6-0Elle Loch
3Molly Stevison2-6, 2-6Valerie Doherty
4Soussana Kimbouris6-2, 2-6, 5-7Briah O'Neal
5Daryn Krause7-6, 6-4Allie Stamm
6Peja Liles6-3, 1-6, 6-3Abby Short
Feb. 8, 2026Chicago 7, DePauw 0Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#ChicagoScoreDePauwNote
1Oliwia Mikos / Lily Zawenah6-1Briah O'Neal / Valerie Doherty
2Charlotte Klein / Lauren Khou6-2Elle Loch / Katie King
3Sarena Biria / Anika Paul6-0Allie Stamm / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#ChicagoScoreDePauwNote
1Sarena Biria6-0, 6-0Katie King
2Anika Paul6-3, 6-0Elle Loch
3Clara Zou6-0, 6-1Valerie Doherty
4Tina Kintiroglou6-1, 6-1Briah O'Neal
5Isabelle Chong6-0, 6-2Allie Stamm
6Lily Zawenah6-0, 6-0Abby Short
Feb. 8, 2026John Carroll 0, Kenyon 7NCAC
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreKenyonNote
1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh1-6Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith0-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Morgan Dobos / Zoe Nicholas0-6Clare Hudson / Maya Stolarsky
Singles
#John CarrollScoreKenyonNote
1Maddie Kavenagh0-6, 0-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Evelyn Deren1-6, 2-6Kiara Komlodi
3Felicity Kolb2-6, 1-6Shadia AmadoAguad
4Morgan Dobos6-4, 3-6, 0-1Hana Nouaime
5Emma Smith2-6, 0-6Clare Hudson
6Zoe Nicholas1-6, 3-6Maya Stolarsky
Feb. 8, 2026Kenyon 7, Ohio Wesleyan 0NCAC
Delaware, OH
Doubles
#KenyonScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi6-0Lily Hershey / Emma Pzedpelski
2Bridgette Kelly / Maya Stolarsky6-1Evaleigh Garnett / Marissa Zaleski
3Elizabeth Ackermann / Madeline Chappars6-1Daniela Guzman / Maybellene McNamara
Singles
#KenyonScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Kiara Komlodi6-0, 6-2Lily Hershey
2Shadia AmadoAguad6-0, 6-0Emma Pzedpelski
3Maya Stolarsky6-0, 6-0Evaleigh Garnett
4Elizabeth Ackermann6-2, 6-1Daniela Guzman
5Madeline Chappars6-1, 6-4Maybellene McNamara
6Bridgette Kelly6-0, 6-0Riley Brokaw
Feb. 8, 2026Mount Union 1, Wooster 6Non-Conf
Wooster, OH (Aspen Racquet Club)
Doubles
#Mount UnionScoreWoosterNote
1Amelia Francisco / Jillian Lohnes3-6Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners
2Emily Borchert / Emily Peel1-6Abby Williams / Jade Adkins
3Marianna Farmakidis / Hannah Neely6-7(1)Elyse Errington / Lauren Richmond
Singles
#Mount UnionScoreWoosterNote
1Amelia Francisco1-6, 5-7Elizabeth Meiners
2Jillian Lohnes1-6, 0-6Abby Williams
3Emily Peel4-6, 2-6Sasha Riley
4Emily Borchert1-6, 0-6Lauren Richmond
5Hannah Neely6-0, 6-2Elyse Errington
6Marianna Farmakidis2-6, 2-6Jade Adkins
Feb. 13, 2026Maryville 0, Ohio Wesleyan 7Non-Conf
Cincinnati, OH (Western Athletic Club)
Doubles
#MaryvilleScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Calliana Kondolios / Mckena Spencer6-7Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Jasmine Muecke / Clara Plass1-6Emma Pzedpelski / Marissa Zaleski
3Maggie Hackney / Josie McRae4-6Daniela Guzman / Maybellene McNamara
Singles
#MaryvilleScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Mckena Spencer5-7, 2-6Mallory Hannan
2Calliana Kondolios2-6, 0-6Lily Hershey
3Jasmine Muecke3-6, 0-6Emma Pzedpelski
4Clara Plass4-6, 6-7Evaleigh Garnett
5Maggie Hackney2-6, 1-6Daniela Guzman
6Josie McRae2-6, 1-6Maybellene McNamara
Feb. 14, 2026Carnegie Mellon 6, Denison 1Non-Conf
Granville, OH (Mitchell Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#Carnegie MellonScoreDenisonNote
1Ika Kanumuri / Kotistha Modak6-4Rafaella Ramos / Peyton Oda
2Divya Venkatarama / Ancele Dolensek6-4Dasha Chistyakova / Maia Nowicki
3Jane Wong / Shelly Zinchenko7-5Anna Leach / Ariana Rodriguez
Singles
#Carnegie MellonScoreDenisonNote
1Shelly Zinchenko6-3, 6-3Peyton Oda
2Kotistha Modak6-4, 6-0Caitlin Van Winkle
3Jane Wong6-2, 6-1Rafaella Ramos
4Ika Kanumuri6-1, 6-1Maia Nowicki
5Divya Venkatarama6-4, 7-5Dasha Chistyakova
6Ancele Dolensek6-2, 5-7, 0-1Maddie Larsen
Feb. 14, 2026Franciscan 1, Wooster 6Non-Conf
Wooster, OH (Aspen Racquet Club)
Doubles
#FranciscanScoreWoosterNote
1Kina Ehlers / Claire Cardie1-6Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Jordan Beltavski / Colette Park1-6Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3Hazel Mistry / Hannah Franzone2-6Naledi Jani / Willow Hernishin
Singles
#FranciscanScoreWoosterNote
1Kina Ehlers2-6, 2-6Elizabeth Meiners
2Claire Cardie1-6, 6-7(5)Abby Williams
3Jordan Beltavski6-3, 6-1Sasha Riley
4Colette Park3-6, 1-6Lauren Richmond
5Maria Suess2-6, 2-6Jade Adkins
6Mila Esposito0-6, 2-6Kamila Kadirova
Feb. 15, 2026Denison 7, John Carroll 0NCAC
Mayfield Village, OH (Mayfield Racquet Club)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Peyton Oda / Maia Nowicki6-7Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle6-0Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith
3Ariana Rodriguez / Rafaella Ramos6-0Zoe Nicholas / Lilianna Dixon
Singles
#DenisonScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Peyton Oda6-4, 6-3Maddie Kavenagh
2Caitlin Van Winkle6-3, 6-3Evelyn Deren
3Rafaella Ramos6-1, 7-6Felicity Kolb
4Dasha Chistyakova6-4, 6-3Emma Smith
5Maia Nowicki6-0, 6-0Zoe Nicholas
6Anna Leach6-1, 6-0Lilianna Dixon
Feb. 15, 2026Denison 2, Case Western Reserve 5Non-Conf
Mayfield, OH (MVRC)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-4Gabby Lee / Katalina Wang
2Caitlin Van Winkle / Maia Nowicki2-6Hannah Kassaie / Ellior Rose
3Dasha Chistyakova / Maddie Larsen4-6Katie Wong / Emma Thoms
Singles
#DenisonScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Peyton Oda2-6, 0-6Hannah Kassaie
2Caitlin Van Winkle7-6(12-10), 0-6, 4-10Katalina Wang
3Rafaella Ramos3-6, 1-6Katie Wong
4Dasha Chistyakova2-6, 1-6Atra Biria
5Maia Nowicki6-3, 6-2Tara Markovic
6Maddie Larsen6-3, 1-6, 10-8Prachi Shah
Feb. 15, 2026WashU 7, DePauw 0Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#WashUScoreDePauwNote
1Eliana Hanna / Ally Lin6-3Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Sam Slowik / Lily Brecknock6-3Katie King / Elle Loch
3Teleya Blunt / Amber Edmonds6-1Ayden Zinkovich / Allie Stamm
Singles
#WashUScoreDePauwNote
1Eleanor Archer6-0, 6-0Katie King
2Ally Lin6-1, 6-0Elle Loch
3Lily Brecknock6-0, 6-2Valerie Doherty
4Nina Moravek6-0, 6-0Briah O'Neal
5Amber Edmonds6-1, 6-0Allie Stamm
6Emily Chiasson6-0, 6-0Abby Short
Feb. 15, 2026Kenyon 0, Washington 7Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw University)
Doubles
#KenyonScoreWashingtonNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime7-5Caitin Bui / Eleanor Archer
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi5-7Ally Lin / Eliana Hanna
3Maya Stolarsky / Clare Hudson1-6Lily Brecknock / Samantha Slowik
Singles
#KenyonScoreWashingtonNote
1Eleni Lazaridou6-3, 3-6, 7-10Eliana Hanna
2Kiara Komlodi1-6, 1-6Eleanor Archer
3Hana Nouaime5-7, 2-6Caitin Bui
4Shadia AmadoAguad2-6, 2-6Ally Lin
5Clare Hudson1-6, 2-6Lily Brecknock
6Maya Stolarsky0-6, 0-6Nina Moravek
Feb. 15, 2026Rochester 3, Oberlin 4Non-Conf
Oberlin, OH (Hunsinger Courts)
Doubles
#RochesterScoreOberlinNote
1Lilly Caldwell / Katie Yang4-6Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez
2Sanjana Karnam / Jasmin Toor6-2Freya Rahm / Rachel Allen
3Lauren Kallas / Hailey Kornbluth6-3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Guzman
Singles
#RochesterScoreOberlinNote
1Lilly Caldwell2-6, 4-6Stella Kollmansberger
2Katie Yang4-6, 6-4, 6-1Scarlett Kingston
3Hailey Kornbluth6-0, 6-1Rachel Allen
4Jasmin Toor4-6, 6-7Eva Lopez
5Natalie Debowski4-6, 0-6Freya Rahm
6Esther Wang2-6, 1-6Olivia Guzman
Feb. 21, 2026Wooster 0, Denison 7NCAC
Granville, OH (Mitchell Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreDenisonNote
1Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners2-6Peyton Oda / Maia Nowicki
2Elyse Errington / Abigail Williams0-6Rafaella Ramos / Ariana Rodriguez
3Lauren Richmond / Jade Adkins2-6Anna Leach / Sophia Gallagher
Singles
#WoosterScoreDenisonNote
1Elizabeth Meiners1-6, 6-4, 0-6Peyton Oda
2Abigail Williams2-6, 0-6Caitlin Van Winkle
3Sasha Riley5-7, 6-4, 1-6Dasha Chistyakova
4Lauren Richmond0-6, 0-6Maddie Larsen
5Jade Adkins0-6, 1-6Ariana Rodriguez
6Elyse Errington1-6, 0-6Sophia Gallagher
Feb. 21, 2026Ohio Wesleyan 0, Denison 7NCAC
Granville, OH (Mitchell Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreDenisonNote
1Mallory Hannah / Lily Hershey1-6Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos
2Daniela Guzman / Francesca Nuss0-6Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle
3Marissa Zaleski / Emma Pzedpelski0-6Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreDenisonNote
1Mallory Hannah1-6, 0-6Caitlin Van Winkle
2Francesca Nuss0-6, 0-6Rafaella Ramos
3Lily Hershey0-6, 1-6Dasha Chistyakova
4Emma Pzedpelski2-6, 2-6Maia Nowicki
5Evaleigh Garnett1-6, 0-6Maddie Larsen
6Daniela Guzman1-6, 1-6Anna Leach
Feb. 21, 2026Oberlin 1, Ohio Northern 6Non-Conf
Lima, OH (Westwood Tennis Center)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreOhio NorthernNote
1Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez0-6Abby Cruser / Jamie Hurst
2Rachel Allen / Freya Rahm1-6Jenna Bell / Caroline Robinson
3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner1-6Lauren Okrainec / Amy Grace Beebe
Singles
#OberlinScoreOhio NorthernNote
1Stella Kollmansberger2-6, 6-3, 11-9Jenna Bell
2Scarlett Kingston4-6, 2-6Lauren Okrainec
3Rachel Allen3-6, 1-6Jamie Hurst
4Eva Lopez6-4, 2-6, 5-10Abby Cruser
5Freya Rahm3-6, 6-7(5)Audrey Austin
6Olivia Wollner0-6, 0-6Leah Schleibaum
Feb. 22, 2026Denison 6, DePauw 1NCAC
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreDePauwNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova6-2Katie King / Elle Loch
3Maia Nowicki / Anna Leach6-2Ayden Zinkovich / Allie Stamm
Singles
#DenisonScoreDePauwNote
1Peyton Oda6-4, 6-2Katie King
2Rafaella Ramos6-0, 6-0Elle Loch
3Caitlin Van Winkle6-1, 6-2Valerie Doherty
4Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-1Briah O'Neal
5Maia Nowicki2-6, 2-6Allie Stamm
6Maddie Larsen6-0, 6-0Abby Short
Feb. 22, 2026Kalamazoo 3, Oberlin 4Non-Conf
Oberlin, OH (Heisman Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#KalamazooScoreOberlinNote
1Addison Lyons / Juliana Pullen6-1Rachel Allen / Freya Rahm
2Daryn Krause / Eleni Bougioukou4-6Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston
3Soussana Kimbouris / Peja Liles4-6Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner
Singles
#KalamazooScoreOberlinNote
1Juliana Pullen6-2, 6-1Stella Kollmansberger
2Addison Lyons6-0, 6-1Scarlett Kingston
3Eleni Bougioukou6-4, 3-6, 5-7Eva Lopez
4Soussana Kimbouris2-6, 2-6Rachel Allen
5Daryn Krause7-5, 7-5Freya Rahm
6Peja Liles7-6, 2-6, 4-6Olivia Guzman
Feb. 25, 2026Franklin 0, DePauw 7Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#FranklinScoreDePauwNote
1Ailyn Hendricks / Emma Tranter1-6Katie King / Elle Loch
2Emma Sappenfield / Eleanor Stillabower2-6Valerie Doherty / Ayden Zinkovich
3Brenna Atchison / Reagan Cox2-6Allie Stamm / Ava Lehmkuhler
Singles
#FranklinScoreDePauwNote
1Ailyn Hendricks7-6(3), 1-6, 0-1Katie King
2Emma Tranter3-6, 4-6Elle Loch
3Reagan Cox0-6, 2-6Valerie Doherty
4Eleanor Stillabower0-6, 1-6Allie Stamm
5Emma Sappenfield1-6, 1-6Abby Short
6Brenna Atchison2-6, 2-6Ava Lehmkuhler
Feb. 27, 2026Denison 6, Hope 1Non-Conf
Holland, MI
Doubles
#DenisonScoreHopeNote
1Rafaella Ramos / Peyton Oda6-4Jana Beier / Amanda Lopykinski
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle6-3Hadley Krygier / Phoebe Walker
3Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen6-0Kaitlyn Stievater / Sophia Grzesiak
Singles
#DenisonScoreHopeNote
1Peyton Oda6-3, 5-7, 0-1Amanda LopykinskiThird set played as 10-point tiebreak (0-10)
2Caitlin Van Winkle7-6, 3-6, 1-0Hadley KrygierThird set played as 10-point tiebreak (10-4)
3Rafaella Ramos6-2, 6-2Jana Beier
4Dasha Chistyakova6-2, 6-3Sophia Grzesiak
5Maia Nowicki6-2, 6-4Phoebe Walker
6Maddie Larsen6-2, 6-1Madison Wei
Feb. 27, 2026Saint Mary's (IN) 5, Wooster 2Non-Conf
Mayfield, OH
Doubles
#Saint Mary's (IN)ScoreWoosterNote
1Emma Kealy / Shannon Dudy6-2Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Sophia Pischalko / E. Demblans-Dechans6-4Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3Lanie Brant / Mia Graziano6-3Jade Adkins / Willow Hernishin
Singles
#Saint Mary's (IN)ScoreWoosterNote
1Emma Kealy2-6, 5-7Elizabeth Meiners
2Shannon Dudy6-3, 6-3Sasha Riley
3Sophia Pischalko3-6, 3-6Abby Williams
4E. Demblans-Dechans6-2, 6-3Lauren Richmond
5Lanie Brant6-1, 6-0Jade Adkins
6Mia Graziano6-2, 6-1Elyse Errington
Feb. 28, 2026Denison 7, Calvin 0Non-Conf
Kalamazoo, MI (Kalamazoo College)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreCalvinNote
1Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova6-2Ryan Morey / Marina Ribeiro
2Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki6-3Tessa Holman / Julia Hooker
3Rafaella Ramos / Ariana Rodriguez6-2Carrie Grissom / Ana Ornellas
Singles
#DenisonScoreCalvinNote
1Caitlin Van Winkle6-4, 6-1Ryan Morey
2Rafaella Ramos6-3, 6-3Tessa Holman
3Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-3Ana Ornellas
4Maia Nowicki6-3, 6-2Julia Hooker
5Maddie Larsen6-0, 6-2Sabrina Lopez
6Sophia Gallagher6-2, 6-0Elise Norman
March 1, 2026Denison 6, Kalamazoo 1Non-Conf
Kalamazoo, MI (Markin Tennis Center)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreKalamazooNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-4Juliana Pullen / Addison Lyons
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle6-3Eleni Bougioukou / Soussana Kimbouris
3Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen6-3Peja Liles / Daryn Krause
Singles
#DenisonScoreKalamazooNote
1Caitlin Van Winkle1-6, 3-6Juliana Pullen
2Rafaella Ramos7-5, 1-6, 6-1Addison Lyons
3Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-1Eleni Bougioukou
4Maia Nowicki6-0, 6-1Molly Stevison
5Maddie Larsen6-0, 7-5Daryn Krause
6Anna Leach6-4, 6-4Peja Liles
March 2, 2026John Carroll 6, Adrian 1Non-Conf
Orlando, FL
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreAdrianNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren6-2Hye Jin Elliot / Claire Earley
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith6-1Ella Croftchik / Brooke Posey
3Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas6-0Sophia Comiskey / Devon Cavaliere
Singles
#John CarrollScoreAdrianNote
1Maddie Kavenagh6-4, 3-6, 0-1Hye Jin ElliotThird set was a 10-point tiebreak (0-10)
2Evelyn Deren3-6, 6-2, 1-0Claire EarleyThird set was a 10-point tiebreak (10-8)
3Felicity Kolb6-0, 6-2Ella Croftchik
4Emma Smith6-0, 6-1Brooke Posey
5Madi Davila6-0, 6-0Sophia Comiskey
6Lilianna Dixon6-2, 3-6, 1-0Devon CavaliereThird set was a 10-point tiebreak (10-2)
March 2, 2026Oberlin 5, Saint Francis 0Non-Conf
Elkhart, IN
Doubles
#OberlinScoreSaint FrancisNote
1Stella Kollmansberger / Freya Rahm6-3Isabela Florez / Alejandra Parra Sand
2Eva Lopez / Hannah Soong6-0Tori Rodenebeck / Anna Yoder
3Olivia Guzman / Robyn Gurujal6-4Madeline Lomont / Blythe Collins
Singles
#OberlinScoreSaint FrancisNote
1Rachel Allen—Alejandra Parra SandUnfinished
2Eva Lopez6-2, 6-0Isabela Florez
3Olivia Wollner—Tori RodenebeckUnfinished
4Olivia Guzman6-1, 6-0Anna Yoder
5Hannah Soong6-1, 6-0Madeline Lomont
6Robyn Gurujal6-3, 6-3Blythe Collins
March 2, 2026Oberlin 4, Saint Mary's 3Non-Conf
Elkhart, IN
Doubles
#OberlinScoreSaint Mary'sNote
1Rachel Allen / Freya Rahm4-6Emma Kealy / Shannon Dudy
2Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner1-6Sophia Peschalko / Evelyn Demblans-Dech
3Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston3-6Anna Gardner / Odessa Norton
Singles
#OberlinScoreSaint Mary'sNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-3, 6-4Emma Kealy
2Eva Lopez0-6, 6-4, 10-7Anna Gardner
3Rachel Allen6-3, 3-6, 10-2Shannon Dudy
4Freya Rahm4-6, 1-6Evelyn Demblans-Dech
5Olivia Wollner7-5, 6-1Sophia Peschalko
6Olivia Guzman2-6, 0-6Lanie Brant
March 4, 2026John Carroll 6, Wartburg 1Non-Conf
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreWartburgNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren6-2Reese Williams / Brooke Bloom
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith6-0Lily Schreckengast / Morgan Kathman
3Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas6-3Abi Peyman / Kaitlyn Olson
Singles
#John CarrollScoreWartburgNote
1Maddie Kavenagh6-0, 6-1Brooke Bloom
2Evelyn Deren6-1, 6-0Lily Schreckengast
3Felicity Kolb6-2, 6-3Tori Johnson
4Emma Smith6-2, 6-3Kendall Olson
5Madi Davila6-0, 6-1Riley McClellan
6Lilianna Dixon2-6, 6-2, 8-10Abi Peyman
March 4, 2026John Carroll 0, Mary Washington 6Non-Conf
Orlando, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreMary WashingtonNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren1-6Addison Felts / Natalie Kim
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith1-6Isabella Rotaru / S. Sandoval Banuelos
3Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas2-6Sophia Broomall / Jacey Copeland
Singles
#John CarrollScoreMary WashingtonNote
1Maddie Kavenagh0-8Addison Felts
2Evelyn Deren0-8Isabella Rotaru
3Felicity Kolb—S. Sandoval BanuelosUnfinished
4Emma Smith2-8Jacey Copeland
5Madi Davila7-8Natalie Howell
6Lilianna Dixon5-8Mady Holman
March 4, 2026Carnegie Mellon 5, Kenyon 2Non-Conf
Orlando, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#Carnegie MellonScoreKenyonNote
1Ika Kanumuri / Kotistha Modak6-2Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Ancele Dolensek / Divya Venkatarama6-4Kiara Komlodi / Shadia AmadoAguad
3Rachel Li / Shelly Zinchenko6-2Clare Hudson / Maya Stolarsky
Singles
#Carnegie MellonScoreKenyonNote
1Kotistha Modak1-6, 4-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Shelly Zinchenko5-7, 7-5, 1-0(10-4)Kiara Komlodi
3Jane Wong6-0, 2-6, 6-3Hana Nouaime
4Ika Kanumuri3-6, 6-2, 6-2Shadia AmadoAguad
5Divya Venkatarama6-1, 5-7, 0-1(8-10)Clare Hudson
6Victoria Gazda6-0, 6-3Maya Stolarsky
March 5, 2026John Carroll 5, Cedarville 2Non-Conf
Orlando, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreCedarvilleNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren4-2Diana Ivanikhina / Delia Guzic
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith6-3Paula Curci Micieli / Faith Monson
3Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas2-6Mariana Philipps / Susu Prince
Singles
#John CarrollScoreCedarvilleNote
1Maddie Kavenagh0-6, 6-3, 1-10Diana Ivanikhina
2Evelyn Deren7-5, 6-0Mariana Philipps
3Felicity Kolb6-1, 6-7, 1-0Paula Curci Micieli
4Emma Smith6-3, 6-4Faith Monson
5Madi Davila4-6, 6-2, 1-0Susu Prince
6Lilianna Dixon4-6, 2-6Giulia De Barros
March 5, 2026Christopher Newport 0, Kenyon 7Non-Conf
Orlando, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#Christopher NewportScoreKenyonNote
1Kendal Chang / Kylie Schaefer6-4Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Lindsey Bergelin / Emma Carver3-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Erin Gross / Samantha Robertson2-6Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#Christopher NewportScoreKenyonNote
1Kendal Chang0-6, 1-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Kylie Schaefer6-7(5), 6-4, 0-1(7)Kiara Komlodi
3Samantha Robertson1-6, 1-6Hana Nouaime
4Eva Taylor1-6, 2-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Emma Carver1-6, 6-2, 0-1(4)Elizabeth Ackermann
6Lindsey Bergelin4-6, 2-6Bridgette Kelly
March 6, 2026RPI 0, Kenyon 7Non-Conf
Altamonte Springs, FL (Sandlando Park)
Doubles
#RPIScoreKenyonNote
1Nicole Ridenour / Anushka Jaiswal5-7Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Kayla Wheeler / Victoria Sarabosing3-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Gauri Muliyil / Juliette Ceas6-4Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#RPIScoreKenyonNote
1Gauri Muliyil4-6, 2-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Kayla Wheeler2-6, 2-6Kiara Komlodi
3Victoria Sarabosing2-6, 0-6Hana Nouaime
4Juliette Ceas5-7, 3-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Anushka Jaiswal2-6, 3-6Maya Stolarsky
6Prisha Rapur2-6, 2-6Bridgette Kelly
March 7, 2026DePauw 0, Rhodes 4Non-Conf
Memphis, TN (University of Memphis Tennis Center)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreRhodesNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal4-6Agda Laakso / Lilly Higgins
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm6-4Gracie Rask / Claudia Ribeiro
3Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich2-6Sofia Rodriguez / Violet Taub
Singles
#DePauwScoreRhodesNote
1Elle Loch1-6, 6-3, 0-1Gracie Rask
2Valerie Doherty1-6, 3-6Agda Laakso
3Briah O'Neal3-6, 7-6, 0-1Lilly Higgins
4Allie Stamm—Sofia RodriguezUnfinished
5Abby Short—Claudia RibeiroUnfinished
6Ava Lehmkuhler—Taylor NashUnfinished
March 7, 2026DePauw 0, North Carolina Wesleyan 7Non-Conf
Memphis, TN
Doubles
#DePauwScoreNorth Carolina WesleyanNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal3-6Bethan Fothergill / Renata Torres
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm0-6Ivanna Torres / Andrea Elaez Miranda
3Ayden Zinkovich / Ava Lehmkuhler0-6Peyton McGahey / Ajla Selimovic
Singles
#DePauwScoreNorth Carolina WesleyanNote
1Elle Loch3-6, 0-6Andrea Elaez Miranda
2Valerie Doherty0-6, 5-7Bethan Fothergill
3Briah O'Neal5-7, 6-2, 0-1Renata TorresThird set tiebreak scores: 5-10 in first set tiebreak; third set 0-1 (match tiebreak)
4Allie Stamm6-3, 2-6, 0-1Ivanna Torres
5Abby Short5-7, 2-6Ajla Selimovic
6Ava Lehmkuhler5-7, 7-6, 0-1BreAnn Ferguson
March 7, 2026Gustavus Adolphus 1, Kenyon 4Non-Conf
Orlando, FL
Doubles
#Gustavus AdolphusScoreKenyonNote
1Karina Elvestrom / Kaya DeBruijn5-7Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Molly Austin / Lanie Davis6-2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Ella DeYoung / Allison Szalay4-6Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#Gustavus AdolphusScoreKenyonNote
1Karina Elvestrom2-6, 3-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Kaya DeBruijn0-6, 1-6Kiara Komlodi
3Molly Austin—Hana NouaimeUnfinished
4Noor Omar—Shadia AmadoAguadUnfinished
5Ella DeYoung3-6, 2-6Clare Hudson
6Lanie Davis6-2, 6-1Maya Stolarsky
March 8, 2026Denison 7, Oberlin 0NCAC
Oberlin, OH (Heisman Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreOberlinNote
1Rafaella Ramos / Peyton Oda6-1Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez
2Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki6-3Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong
3Dasha Chistyakova / Ariana Rodriguez6-4Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner
Singles
#DenisonScoreOberlinNote
1Peyton Oda2-6, 7-5, 10-6Stella Kollmansberger
2Rafaella Ramos6-2, 6-2Scarlett Kingston
3Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-3Eva Lopez
4Maia Nowicki6-2, 6-2Freya Rahm
5Maddie Larsen6-0, 6-0Olivia Wollner
6Sophia Gallagher6-1, 6-0Hannah Soong
March 8, 2026Hendrix 1, DePauw 6Non-Conf
Memphis, TN
Doubles
#HendrixScoreDePauwNote
1Josie Leffingwell / Evelyn Sandlin4-6Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Caroline Lasley / Aysha Hosam2-6Elle Loch / Allie Stamm
3Abigail Youngberg / Kate Adcox6-2Ava Lehmkuhler / Abby Short
Singles
#HendrixScoreDePauwNote
1Caroline Lasley1-6, 3-6Elle Loch
2Josie Leffingwell6-7(6), 7-6(5), 0-1(3)Valerie Doherty
3Evelyn Sandlin4-6, 2-6Briah O'Neal
4Kate Adcox4-6, 0-6Allie Stamm
5Aysha Hosam6-2, 6-4Abby Short
6Abigail Youngberg2-6, 0-6Ava Lehmkuhler
March 8, 2026Immaculata 0, Ohio Wesleyan 7Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#ImmaculataScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Delaney Brown / Hailey Elwell6-2Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Sophia Carey / Elizabeth Madsen6-1Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski
3Laura Pharo / Athena Kritikson6-1Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski
Singles
#ImmaculataScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Delaney Brown1-6, 2-6Mallory Hannan
2Hailey Elwell0-6, 1-6Frankie Nuss
3Sophia Carey4-6, 1-6Lily Hershey
4Elizabeth Madsen1-6, 1-6Emma Pzedpelski
5Laura Pharo1-6, 1-6Evaleigh Garnett
6Athena Kritikson0-6, 1-6Daniela Guzman
March 8, 2026Wittenberg 0, Stevenson 7Non-Conf
(Greenspring Campus Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#WittenbergScoreStevensonNote
1Myla Stanley / Elisabeth Josellis2-6Emma Clayton / Ariella Stepleman
2Marin SummersSofia McCoy / Kara Chwang
Singles
#WittenbergScoreStevensonNote
1Marin Summers1-8Ariella Stepleman
2Myla Stanley2-8Sofia McCoy
3Elisabeth Josellis4-8Kara Chwang
4(forfeit)Emma ClaytonWon by forfeit
5Myla Stanley1-8Mackenzie Dicke
6(forfeit)Tiffany NjemanzeWon by forfeit
March 10, 2026Washington and Jefferson 1, Ohio Wesleyan 6Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#Washington and JeffersonScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Keiran Moorhead / Claire Loomis7-6Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Maya Hamade / Bella Graham1-6Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski
3Paisley Cole / Austyn Paugh1-6Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski
Singles
#Washington and JeffersonScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Claire Loomis0-6, 6-7Mallory Hannan
2Bella Graham2-6, 0-6Frankie Nuss
3Keiran Moorhead6-2, 6-2Emma Pzedpelski
4Maya Hamade4-6, 5-7Evaleigh Garnett
5Paisley Cole1-6, 1-6Maybellene McNamara
6Austyn Paugh6-7, 1-6Riley Brokaw
March 10, 2026Franciscan 1, Ohio Wesleyan 6Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#FranciscanScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Claire Cardie / Kina Ehlers6-1Mallory Hannan / Frankie Nuss
2Colette Park / Maria Suess7-6Daniela Guzman / Maybellene McNamara
3Mila Esposito / Therese Bailargeon6-1Marissa Zaleski / Evaleigh Garnett
Singles
#FranciscanScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Claire Cardie1-6, 0-6Mallory Hannan
2Kina Ehlers6-4, 6-1Emma Pzedpelski
3Colette Park1-6, 1-6Evaleigh Garnett
4Mila Esposito1-6, 2-6Daniela Guzman
5Maria Suess1-6, 2-6Maybellene McNamara
6Therese Bailargeon0-6, 0-6Marissa Zaleski
March 11, 2026Sweet Briar 0, Kenyon 7Non-Conf
Cocoa Beach, FL (Racquet Club of Cocoa Beach)
Doubles
#Sweet BriarScoreKenyonNote
1Lucia Bovard / Alex Guilarte2-6Kiara Komlodi / Maggie Shope
2Maggie Minton / Atty Bestwick4-6Sophia Carling / Maya Stolarsky
3Ari Venturi / Megan Vess0-6Elizabeth Ackermann / Madeline Chappars
Singles
#Sweet BriarScoreKenyonNote
1Alex Guilarte2-6, 1-6Kiara Komlodi
2Lucia Bovard2-6, 1-6Maya Stolarsky
3Maggie Minton0-6, 2-6Elizabeth Ackermann
4Atty Bestwick1-6, 0-4Sophia CarlingWin by opponent retirement
5Ari Venturi1-6, 0-6Maggie Shope
6Gianna Guadagno0-6, 0-6Madeline Chappars
March 11, 2026Thomas More 7, Ohio Wesleyan 0Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#Thomas MoreScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Alexis Covington / Bella Flores7-6Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Ella Cason / Hallie Lathram6-2Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski
3Sadie Jones / Lindsey Greb6-4Emma Pzedpelski / Frankie Nuss
Singles
#Thomas MoreScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Alexis Covington6-2, 7-5Mallory Hannan
2Ella Cason6-1, 6-2Frankie Nuss
3Bella Flores6-1, 6-1Lily Hershey
4Hallie Lathram6-1, 6-0Emma Pzedpelski
5Sadie Jones6-2, 6-4Evaleigh Garnett
6Nicole Bauer6-4, 6-2Daniela Guzman
March 14, 2026DePauw 1, John Carroll 6NCAC
Chagrin Falls, OH (The Wembley Club)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal2-6Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm5-7Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith
3Abby Short / Ava Lehmkuhler2-6Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas
Singles
#DePauwScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Elle Loch5-7, 1-5Maddie Kavenagh
2Valerie Doherty4-6, 0-6Evelyn Deren
3Briah O'Neal4-6, 1-6Felicity Kolb
4Allie Stamm3-6, 1-6Emma Smith
5Abby Short4-6, 2-6Madi Davila
6Ava Lehmkuhler6-2, 6-2Lilianna Dixon
March 15, 2026John Carroll 6, Oberlin 1NCAC
Oberlin, OH (Heisman Fieldhouse)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreOberlinNote
1Madeline Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren6-1Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith7-5Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm
3Madison Davila / Zoe Nicholas3-6Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner
Singles
#John CarrollScoreOberlinNote
1Madeline Kavenagh6-4, 6-2Stella Kollmansberger
2Evelyn Deren6-0, 6-1Scarlett Kingston
3Felicity Kolb6-3, 6-1Eva Lopez
4Emma Smith6-0, 5-7, 10-8Rachel Allen
5Madison Davila6-2, 6-0Freya Rahm
6Lily Dixon5-7, 0-6Olivia Guzman
March 16, 2026Coe 0, Denison 6Non-Conf
Lake Nona, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#CoeScoreDenisonNote
1Aisha Dolker Gurung / Addison Leasure6-1Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle
2Sophia Fain / Alice Tysoe6-1Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen
3Cosette Gaines / Alliandra Hagness6-2Carter Nye / Peyton Oda
Singles
#CoeScoreDenisonNote
1Sophia Fain—Peyton OdaUnfinished
2Addison Leasure0-6, 6-2, 0-1Dasha Chistyakova
3Aisha Dolker Gurung2-6, 3-6Maia Nowicki
4Alice Tysoe2-6, 4-6Maddie Larsen
5Alliandra Hagness1-6, 1-6Sophia Gallagher
6Maria Bello Escobar2-6, 4-6Anna Leach
March 17, 2026Denison 7, Mary Hardin-Baylor 0Non-Conf
Lake Nona, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreMary Hardin-BaylorNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-4Jolin Ha / Bailee Lane
2Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki6-3Emma Nordin / Breanna Taylor
3Sophia Gallagher / Caitlin Van Winkle6-2Avery Williams / Lori Bryan
Singles
#DenisonScoreMary Hardin-BaylorNote
1Peyton Oda6-4, 6-1Jolin Ha
2Caitlin Van Winkle6-0, 6-1Emma Nordin
3Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-3Bailee Lane
4Maddie Larsen7-5, 7-5Lori Bryan
5Maia Nowicki6-3, 6-3Breanna Taylor
6Sophia Gallagher6-1, 6-1Avery Williams
March 17, 2026Denison 7, Franklin and Marshall 0Non-Conf
Lake Nona, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreFranklin and MarshallNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos7-6(3)Natalie Untermeyer / Sophia Rhazali
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle7-6(1)Sahara Ahmad / Rebecca Bellick
3Ariana Rodriguez / Anna Leach6-1Kakie Colclough / Lorena Saavedra
Singles
#DenisonScoreFranklin and MarshallNote
1Peyton Oda6-0, 6-3Natalie Untermeyer
2Caitlin Van Winkle6-2, 6-2Sahara Ahmad
3Rafaella Ramos6-0, 6-0Rebecca Bellick
4Dasha Chistyakova6-3, 6-1Kakie Colclough
5Maia Nowicki6-2, 6-7(6), 1-0(10)Sophia Rhazali
6Maddie Larsen6-1, 6-1Amelia Squires
March 17, 2026Taylor 1, DePauw 6Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#TaylorScoreDePauwNote
1Anna Stone / Madison Fuqua4-6Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Delaney Dahl / Ellie Shaufelberger0-6Elle Loch / Allie Stamm
3Gracie Frazier / Evy Danemayer1-6Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#TaylorScoreDePauwNote
1Madison Fuqua6-3, 4-6, 1-0Katie King
2Ellie Shaufelberger0-6, 2-6Elle Loch
3Evy Danemayer1-6, 1-6Valerie Doherty
4Anna Stone1-6, 2-6Briah O'Neal
5Gracie Frazier0-6, 1-6Allie Stamm
6Delaney Dahl6-2, 4-6, 0-1Abby Short
March 17, 2026North Carolina Wesleyan 5, Wooster 2Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head H.S.)
Doubles
#North Carolina WesleyanScoreWoosterNote
1Bethan Fothergill / Renata Torres6-3Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Andrea Elaez Miranda / Ivanna Torres6-0Jade Adkins / Abby Williams
3Peyton McGahey / Ajla Selimovic6-0Naledi Jani / Lauren Richmond
Singles
#North Carolina WesleyanScoreWoosterNote
1Bethan Fothergill6-3, 4-6, 0-1Elizabeth Meiners
2Ivanna Torres6-4, 7-5Abby Williams
3Renata TorresSasha RileyWin by opponent retirement
4Ajla Selimovic6-1, 6-2Lauren Richmond
5BreAnn Ferguson6-3, 6-2Jade Adkins
6Peyton McGahey6-2, 6-0Elyse Errington
March 17, 2026Saint Mary's (MD) 1, Wooster 6Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head H.S.)
Doubles
#Saint Mary's (MD)ScoreWoosterNote
1Lily Ganjbaksh / Addyson Harden8-6Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Sarah Levit / Lily Spedden2-6Abby Williams / Lauren Richmond
3Jenna Roh / Zoe Wilson2-6Kamila Kadirova / Elyse Errington
Singles
#Saint Mary's (MD)ScoreWoosterNote
1Lily Ganjbaksh6-3, 6-2Elizabeth Meiners
2Sarah Levit4-6, 4-6Abby Williams
3Lily Spedden0-6, 2-6Sasha Riley
4Lauren Lovejoy0-6, 0-6Lauren Richmond
5Stella Manns2-6, 1-6Jade Adkins
6Hazel Honeycutt1-6, 3-6Kamila Kadirova
March 18, 2026Schreiner 3, Wooster 4Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Resort)
Doubles
#SchreinerScoreWoosterNote
1Katherine Bergeron / Mackenzie Griffin3-6Sasha Riley / Abby Williams
2Kinverly Ibarra / Mikinley Jamison7-6(7)Elizabeth Meiners / Lauren Richmond
3Maya Jackson / Sonnea Garcia6-3Elyse Errington / Willow Hernishin
Singles
#SchreinerScoreWoosterNote
1Mikinley Jamison4-6, 3-6Elizabeth Meiners
2Mackenzie Griffin4-6, 3-6Abby Williams
3Kinverly Ibarra5-7, 4-6Sasha Riley
4Katherine Bergeron1-6, 4-6Lauren Richmond
5Maya Jackson2-6, 7-6(1), 1-0(4)Jade Adkins
6Sonnea Garcia6-4, 2-6, 1-0(6)Elyse Errington
March 19, 2026Saint Mary 4, Wooster 3Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head Beach and Tennis Resort)
Doubles
#Saint MaryScoreWoosterNote
1Callista Uchil / Noel Moreno6-1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Iyaanah Pardiwalla / Carolyna Truong0-6Abby Williams / Lauren Richmond
3Abrianna Reynosa / Yana Gupta6-1Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova
Singles
#Saint MaryScoreWoosterNote
1Noel Moreno4-6, 6-4, 1-0(8)Elizabeth Meiners
2Iyaanah Pardiwalla6-2, 1-6, 1-0(6)Sasha Riley
3Yana Gupta6-3, 2-6, 0-1(6)Lauren Richmond
4Carolyna Truong6-1, 6-1Jade Adkins
5Darece Van Auken2-6, 6-2, 0-1(8)Elyse Errington
6Abrianna Reynosa1-6, 2-6Kamila Kadirova
March 20, 2026Denison 6, George Fox 1Non-Conf
Lake Nona, FL (USTA National Campus)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreGeorge FoxNote
1Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle6-2Riley Bobkiewicz / Shanah Denham
2Maddie Larsen / Rafaella Ramos7-5Juhree Kizziar / Sophie Denham
3Audrey Stanfield / Peyton Oda6-2Nicole Schnurbusch / Audrey Gardner
Singles
#DenisonScoreGeorge FoxNote
1Peyton Oda6-0, 3-6, 1-0Riley BobkiewiczThird set won 10-3 as a tiebreak
2Dasha Chistyakova6-0, 6-2Shanah Denham
3Maia Nowicki6-0, 6-7, 1-0Sophie DenhamThird set won 10-4 as a tiebreak
4Sophia Gallagher3-6, 2-6Juhree Kizziar
5Anna Leach6-0, 6-3Audrey Gardner
6Ariana Rodriguez6-0, 6-1Nicole Schnurbusch
March 20, 2026Whitman 1, Kenyon 6Non-Conf
Newport News, VA (Eyre Courts)
Doubles
#WhitmanScoreKenyonNote
1Renata Rosell / Nana Vang7-5Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Gloria Lau / Sascha Wells4-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Bailey Bell / Julia Longpre5-7Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#WhitmanScoreKenyonNote
1Nana Vang2-6, 2-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Renata Rosell1-6, 5-7Kiara Komlodi
3Sascha Wells1-6, 1-6Hana Nouaime
4Julia Longpre3-6, 1-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Gloria Lau1-6, 7-6(3), 1-0(12-10)Elizabeth AckermannPrinted team score (1-6) does not match the line results as marked
6Leah Lovato1-6, 2-6Bridgette Kelly
March 21, 2026John Carroll 6, Otterbein 1Non-Conf
New Albany, OH (New Albany High School)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreOtterbeinNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren6-3Daniela De Mata / Taryn Simmers
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith6-2Breanna Ball / Raina Smith
3Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas6-4Niya Bell / Caitlin Pennington
Singles
#John CarrollScoreOtterbeinNote
1Maddie Kavenagh6-0, 6-3Daniela De Mata
2Evelyn Deren6-2, 6-3Breanna Ball
3Felicity Kolb4-6, 6-1, 10-5Taryn Simmers
4Emma Smith6-1, 6-1Caitlin Pennington
5Madi Davila6-1, 6-1Niya Bell
6Lilianna Dixon4-6, 3-6Molly Jones
March 21, 2026Kenyon 1, Johns Hopkins 6Non-Conf
Newport News, VA
Doubles
#KenyonScoreJohns HopkinsNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime6-4Sydney Langer / Lia Melvin
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi1-6Ava Li / Kamila Wong
3Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly1-6Claire Loftus / Sahana Madala
Singles
#KenyonScoreJohns HopkinsNote
1Eleni Lazaridou6-1, 3-6, 1-0(9)Lia Melvin
2Kiara Komlodi1-6, 4-6Kamila Wong
3Hana Nouaime2-6, 2-6Claire Loftus
4Shadia AmadoAguad2-6, 4-6Sahana Madala
5Clare Hudson7-6(5), 1-6, 0-1(7)Isabel He
6Bridgette Kelly1-6, 2-6Karah Li
March 21, 2026Oberlin 6, Pfeiffer 1Non-Conf
Misenheimer, NC (Knapp Tennis Center)
Doubles
#OberlinScorePfeifferNote
1Rachel Allen / Hannah Soong6-1Fanny Apostolou / Haley Ingenito
2Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez7-6(3)Sydney Cohen / Riley Isley
3Stel Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner6-3Kristen Colie / Gracie Spangler
Singles
#OberlinScorePfeifferNote
1Stel Kollmansberger6-3, 6-1Fanny Apostolou
2Scarlett Kingston4-6, 1-6Haley Ingenito
3Rachel Allen6-3, 6-1Sydney Cohen
4Eva Lopez6-4, 6-2Riley Isley
5Freya Rahm6-3, 6-3Gracie Spangler
6Olivia Guzman6-0, 6-1Claire Germain
7Robyn Gurujal—Aubrie GatzUnfinished
March 21, 2026Ohio Wesleyan 7, Wittenberg 0NCAC
Springfield, OH
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreWittenbergNote
1Mallory Hannan / Frankie Nuss6-0Maria Summers / Celeste Hartings
2Marissa Zaleski / Lily Hershey6-0Myla Stanley / Elisabeth Josellis
3Emma Pzedpelski / Daniela Guzman(forfeit)
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreWittenbergNote
1Mallory Hannan6-0, 6-0Maria Summers
2Frankie Nuss6-0, 6-0Celeste Hartings
3Emma Pzedpelski6-0, 6-0Elisabeth Josellis
4Evaleigh Garnett6-1, 6-0Myla Stanley
5Lily Hershey(forfeit)Won by default
6Daniela Guzman(forfeit)Won by default
March 21, 2026Wooster 0, Averett 7Non-Conf
Danville, VA (Averett Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreAverettNote
1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley1-6Dilara Sultanova / Elisa Battermann
2Lauren Richmond / Jade Adkins1-6Brenda Poulakidas / Sunna Maass
3Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova0-6Ella Boddington / Mirte Post
Singles
#WoosterScoreAverettNote
1Elizabeth Meiners2-6, 0-6Dilara Sultanova
2Sasha Riley2-6, 0-6Brenda Poulakidas
3Lauren Richmond1-6, 1-6Harshri Asher
4Jade Adkins0-6, 0-6Siddhi Khot
5Elyse Errington0-6, 1-6Sunna Maass
6Kamila Kadirova0-6, 0-6Elisa Battermann
March 22, 2026Kenyon 4, Williams 3Non-Conf
Newport News, VA (Christopher Newport University)
Doubles
#KenyonScoreWilliamsNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime6-0Mia Roets / Jane Ladaga
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi6-4Mia Thomann / Ayanna Varma
3Bridgette Kelly / Clare Hudson6-1Katelyn Wu / Margaux Molyneux
Singles
#KenyonScoreWilliamsNote
1Eleni Lazaridou6-1, 6-0Zoe Yao
2Kiara Komlodi6-7(4), 6-4, 7-6(3)Mia Thomann
3Hana Nouaime6-3, 6-7(5), 4-6Julia Zhang
4Shadia AmadoAguad6-4, 2-6, 3-6Ayanna Varma
5Clare Hudson6-0, 6-2Mia Roets
6Bridgette Kelly3-6, 1-6Jane Ladaga
March 23, 2026Oberlin 7, Savannah State 0Non-Conf
Savannah, GA (Tiger Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreSavannah StateNote
1Hannah Soong / Rachel Allen6-3Madeleine Anne Nolan / Nyla Warner
2Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez6-1Amaia Connor / Sunzahra Banks
3Olivia Wollner / Olivia Guzman6-3Katelynn Welch / Simone Reese
Singles
#OberlinScoreSavannah StateNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-0, 6-2Madeleine Anne Nolan
2Rachel Allen6-1, 6-4Nyla Warner
3Scarlett Kingston6-1, 6-3Sunzahra Banks
4Freya Rahm6-2, 6-0Katelynn Welch
5Olivia Wollner6-0, 6-0Amaia Connor
6Hannah Soong6-0, 6-4Simone Reese
March 23, 2026Capital 1, Ohio Wesleyan 6Non-Conf
Delaware, OH (Gordon Field House)
Doubles
#CapitalScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Stephanie Makris / Scarlett Stephens6-1Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Annika Hansen / Jenny Rollins2-6Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski
3Ashlyn Edwards / Ella McGlynn2-6Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman
Singles
#CapitalScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Annika Hansen6-4, 1-6, 0-1Mallory Hannan
2Stephanie Makris0-6, 1-6Frankie Nuss
3Scarlett Stephens6-4, 6-1Lily Hershey
4Jenny Rollins4-6, 1-6Emma Pzedpelski
5Ella McGlynn4-6, 3-6Evaleigh Garnett
6Addison Kokensparger1-6, 0-6Daniela Guzman
March 24, 2026Augustana (Ill.) 2, DePauw 5Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#Augustana (Ill.)ScoreDePauwNote
1Hannah Colbert / Anna-Maria Huebel6-3Briah O'Neal / Valerie Doherty
2Colleen Larrry / Maripaz Ramirez7-6(5)Elle Loch / Allie Stamm
3Natasha Gauerke / Maitreyi Shrikhande3-6Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#Augustana (Ill.)ScoreDePauwNote
1Hannah Colbert6-3, 6-1Katie King
2Maripaz Ramirez3-6, 3-6Elle Loch
3Colleen Larrry6-1, 1-6, 0-1(4)Valerie DohertyThird set decided by tiebreak, 10-4
4Maddy Harned2-6, 2-6Briah O'Neal
5Sofia Carr0-6, 0-6Allie Stamm
6Kassidy Anderson3-6, 3-6Abby Short
March 25, 2026DePauw 0, Carleton 7Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC (Chaplin Park)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreCarletonNote
1Briah O'Neal / Valerie Doherty2-6Giana Marks / Ryann Witter
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm0-6Kiley Pickens / Gabriela Cilella
3Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich2-6Varinn Sood / Algara Dineva
Singles
#DePauwScoreCarletonNote
1Katie King0-6, 0-6Giana Marks
2Elle Loch0-6, 3-6Kiley Pickens
3Valerie Doherty6-4, 4-6, 0-1Ryann WitterThird set tiebreak score 10-6 not shown in set score; winner per report marker
4Briah O'Neal4-6, 4-6Peggy Fu
5Allie Stamm0-6, 3-6Algara Dineva
6Abby Short2-6, 2-6Gabriela Cilella
March 25, 2026Oberlin 7, Augustana 0Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head Island Beach and Tennis Reso)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreAugustanaNote
1Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong6-4Hannah Colbert / Anna-Maria Huebel
2Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston6-2Kassidy Anderson / Maddy Harned
3Olivia Wollner / Rachel Allen6-1Sofia Carr / Natasha Gauerke
Singles
#OberlinScoreAugustanaNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-2, 7-5Maripaz Ramirez
2Rachel Allen7-6, 6-3Anna-Maria Huebel
3Scarlett Kingston6-3, 6-1Colleen Larry
4Eva Lopez6-2, 6-3Maddy Harned
5Freya Rahm6-0, 6-0Maitreyi Shrikhande
6Olivia Guzman6-1, 6-1Grace Evers
March 26, 2026DePauw 1, Wis.-Whitewater 4Non-Conf
Hilton Head Island, SC
Doubles
#DePauwScoreWis.-WhitewaterNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal6-2Gracie Ha / Abigail Weaver
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm6-1Molly Asfeld / Crystina Lee
3Ayden Zinkovich / Katie King6-4Alexandra Repplier / Kaitlyn Remke
Singles
#DePauwScoreWis.-WhitewaterNote
1Katie King6-7, 3-6Abigail Weaver
2Elle Loch0-6, 2-6Gracie Ha
3Valerie Doherty6-7, 0-6Molly Asfeld
4Briah O'Neal6-1, 0-6, 1-0Crystina Lee
5Allie Stamm—Ashley AdkissonUnfinished
6Abby Short—Alexandra RepplierUnfinished
March 26, 2026Oberlin 1, Colby 6Non-Conf
Hilton Head, SC (Hilton Head Island Beach and Tennis Reso)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreColbyNote
1Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm0-6Isabella Suk / Michaela Landry
2Scarlett Kingston / Rachel Allen3-6Waka Aida / Kat Lowy
3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner4-6Kendall Skulley / Abby Hess
Singles
#OberlinScoreColbyNote
1Stella Kollmansberger0-6, 1-6Ella Novion
2Rachel Allen1-6, 1-6Soumya Wijesekera
3Scarlett Kingston1-6, 0-6Tina Barrow
4Eva Lopez1-6, 1-6Isabella Suk
5Freya Rahm1-6, 5-7Amelie Gal
6Olivia Guzman7-6, 6-3Abby Hess
March 28, 2026Ohio Northern 7, Ohio Wesleyan 0Non-Conf
Delaware, OH (Gordon Field House)
Doubles
#Ohio NorthernScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Abby Cruser / Jamie Hurst6-0Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Jenna Bell / Caroline Robinson6-0Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski
3Audrey Austin / Leah Schleibaum6-1Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski
Singles
#Ohio NorthernScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Jenna Bell6-1, 6-2Mallory Hannan
2Lauren Okrainec6-3, 6-0Frankie Nuss
3Abby Cruser6-1, 6-4Lily Hershey
4Jamie Hurst6-1, 6-2Emma Pzedpelski
5Amy Grace Beebe6-3, 6-1Evaleigh Garnett
6Molly McLane7-5, 6-7, 10-0Daniela Guzman
March 28, 2026Wittenberg 0, Wooster 7NCAC
Wooster, OH (College of Wooster tennis courts)
Doubles
#WittenbergScoreWoosterNote
1Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings3-6Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners
2Elisabeth Josellis / Myla Stanley1-6Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3(forfeit)Jade Adkins / Willow Hernishin
Singles
#WittenbergScoreWoosterNote
1Marin Summers0-6, 0-6Elizabeth Meiners
2Celeste Hartings3-6, 0-6Abby Williams
3Elisabeth Josellis0-6, 2-6Sasha Riley
4Myla Stanley1-6, 0-6Lauren Richmond
5(forfeit)Jade AdkinsWon by default
6(forfeit)Elyse ErringtonWon by default
March 29, 2026John Carroll 6, Wooster 1NCAC
Wooster, OH (New tennis courts)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreWoosterNote
1Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren6-2Sasha Riley / Elizabeth Meiners
2Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith3-6Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3Morgan Dobos / Madi Davila6-0Kamila Kadirova / Elyse Errington
Singles
#John CarrollScoreWoosterNote
1Maddie Kavenagh6-3, 4-6, 0-1Elizabeth MeinersThird set decided by tiebreak, 2-10
2Evelyn Deren6-1, 6-2Sasha Riley
3Morgan Dobos6-0, 6-0Lauren Richmond
4Felicity Kolb6-0, 6-0Jade Adkins
5Emma Smith6-2, 6-0Elyse Errington
6Madi Davila6-2, 6-3Kamila Kadirova
March 29, 2026Kenyon 0, Chicago 7Non-Conf
Indianapolis, IN
Doubles
#KenyonScoreChicagoNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime2-6Oliwia Mikos / Lauren Khou
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi3-6Tina Kintiroglou / Lily Zawaneh
3Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly—Sarena Biria / Isabella ChongUnfinished
Singles
#KenyonScoreChicagoNote
1Eleni Lazaridou2-6, 2-6Sarena Biria
2Kiara Komlodi3-6, 6-1, 1-6Clara Zou
3Hana Nouaime5-7, 5-7Anika Paul
4Shadia AmadoAguad2-6, 3-6Tina Kintiroglou
5Clare Hudson0-6, 1-6Isabella Chong
6Bridgette Kelly6-4, 1-6, 2-6Brooke Pedersen
March 29, 2026Ohio Wesleyan 6, Otterbein 1Non-Conf
Westerville, OH
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreOtterbeinNote
1Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey6-2Taryn Simmers / Niya Bell
2Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski6-7Breanna Ball / Raina Smith
3Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman6-2Caitlin Pennington / Molly Jones
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreOtterbeinNote
1Mallory Hannan6-2, 6-1Breanna Ball
2Frankie Nuss7-6, 4-6, 1-0Taryn Simmers
3Lily Hershey2-6, 6-2, 6-10Niya Bell
4Emma Pzedpelski6-0, 6-2Caitlin Pennington
5Evaleigh Garnett6-4, 6-1Molly Jones
6Daniela Guzman6-0, 6-0Raina Smith
April 2, 2026Ohio Wesleyan 1, John Carroll 6NCAC
Chagrin Falls, OH (The Wembley Club)
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey3-6Maddie Kavenagh / Evelyn Deren
2Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski1-6Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith
3Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman6-2Morgan Dobos / Madi Davila
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Mallory Hannan1-6, 5-7Maddie Kavenagh
2Frankie Nuss3-6, 1-6Evelyn Deren
3Lily Hershey2-6, 1-6Morgan Dobos
4Emma Pzedpelski1-6, 1-6Felicity Kolb
5Evaleigh Garnett3-6, 1-6Emma Smith
6Daniela Guzman7-5, 4-6, 10-5Madi Davila
April 3, 2026Grinnell 3, Denison 4Non-Conf
Madison, WI
Doubles
#GrinnellScoreDenisonNote
1Paige Sargent / Isabel Voinescu7-6Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos
2Pari Chavan / Logan Tom6-2Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova
3Marta Gonzalez / Tan Mukherjee3-6Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen
Singles
#GrinnellScoreDenisonNote
1Paige Sargent6-4, 6-4Peyton Oda
2Pari Chavan7-6, 2-6, 0-1Caitlin Van Winkle
3Logan Tom3-6, 3-6Rafaella Ramos
4Marta Gonzalez4-6, 6-1, 0-1Dasha Chistyakova
5Nichole Henning4-6, 4-6Maia Nowicki
6Anika Sheth7-5, 4-6, 1-0Maddie Larsen
April 3, 2026North Central 0, Denison 7Non-Conf
Madison, WI
Doubles
#North CentralScoreDenisonNote
1Kensington Payne / Abigail Penados6-3Rafaella Ramos / Peyton Oda
2Liveta Ezerskis / Kate Herlihy6-1Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle
3Sophia Drozd / Meghan McSweeney6-3Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen
Singles
#North CentralScoreDenisonNote
1Abigail Penados2-6, 6-3, 0-1Peyton Oda
2Kensington Payne3-6, 2-6Rafaella Ramos
3Liveta Ezerskis2-6, 0-6Dasha Chistyakova
4Kate Herlihy1-6, 3-6Maia Nowicki
5Meghan McSweeney2-6, 2-6Maddie Larsen
6Sophia Drozd0-6, 1-6Sophia Gallagher
April 4, 2026Denison 2, Gustavus 5Non-Conf
Madison, WI (Nielsen Tennis Stadium)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreGustavusNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos1-6Karina Elvestrom / Kaya De Bruijn
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle5-7Molly Austin / Lanie Davis
3Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen6-7(4)Ella De Young / Allison Szalay
Singles
#DenisonScoreGustavusNote
1Peyton Oda5-7, 2-6Karina Elvestrom
2Caitlin Van Winkle3-6, 0-6Kaya De Bruijn
3Rafaella Ramos4-6, 6-4, 1-0(7)Molly Austin
4Dasha Chistyakova6-7(3), 6-7(4)Noor Omar
5Maia Nowicki6-1, 6-3Ella De Young
6Maddie Larsen6-4, 3-6, 0-1(4)Lanie Davis
April 4, 2026Wittenberg 0, DePauw 7NCAC
Doubles
#WittenbergScoreDePauwNote
1Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings0-6Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Elisabeth Josellis / Myla Stanley0-6Elle Loch / Allie Stamm
3(forfeit)Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#WittenbergScoreDePauwNote
1Marin Summers1-6, 1-6Katie King
2Celeste Hartings0-6, 0-6Elle Loch
3Elisabeth Josellis1-6, 2-6Briah O'Neal
4Myla Stanley0-6, 2-6Allie Stamm
5(forfeit)Abby ShortWon by default
6(forfeit)Ava LehmkuhlerWon by default
April 4, 2026Ohio Northern 7, DePauw 0Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#Ohio NorthernScoreDePauwNote
1Abby Cruser / Jamie Hurst6-1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal
2Jenna Bell / Caroline Robinson6-1Elle Loch / Katie King
3Amy Grace Beebe / Lauren Okrainec7-6(3)Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#Ohio NorthernScoreDePauwNote
1Jenna Bell6-0, 6-1Katie King
2Lauren Okrainec6-3, 6-2Elle Loch
3Jamie Hurst6-2, 6-3Valerie Doherty
4Abby Cruser6-1, 6-3Briah O'Neal
5Audrey Austin6-0, 6-2Abby Short
6Leah Schleibaum6-3, 7-5Ava Lehmkuhler
April 4, 2026Kenyon 1, Case Western Reserve 6Non-Conf
Mayfield, OH (MVRC)
Doubles
#KenyonScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime2-6Hannah Kassaie / Katalina Wang
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi6-2Trisha Vellanki / Katie Wong
3Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly7-5Gabby Lee / Atra Biria
Singles
#KenyonScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Eleni Lazaridou3-6, 4-6Hannah Kassaie
2Kiara Komlodi1-6, 6-2, 6-7Katalina Wang
3Hana Nouaime6-4, 3-6, 5-7Katie Wong
4Shadia AmadoAguad4-6, 6-7Atra Biria
5Clare Hudson6-7, 4-6Gabby Lee
6Bridgette Kelly6-4, 2-6, 5-7Prachi Shah
April 4, 2026Kenyon 7, Oberlin 0NCAC
Oberlin, OH
Doubles
#KenyonScoreOberlinNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime6-0Rachel Allen / Hannah Soong
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi6-2Eva Lopez / Scarlett Kingston
3Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly6-1Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner
Singles
#KenyonScoreOberlinNote
1Eleni Lazaridou6-4, 6-1Stella Kollmansberger
2Kiara Komlodi6-0, 6-0Rachel Allen
3Maya Stolarsky6-3, 6-1Scarlett Kingston
4Elizabeth Ackermann6-2, 6-1Eva Lopez
5Maggie Shope6-4, 7-5Freya Rahm
6Sophia Carling6-2, 7-5Olivia Wollner
April 4, 2026Ohio Wesleyan 7, Wooster 0NCAC
Wooster, OH (College of Wooster Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreWoosterNote
1Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey6-1Abby Williams / Elizabeth Meiners
2Emma Pzedpelski / Frankie Nuss6-2Sasha Riley / Willow Hernishin
3Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman6-0Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova
Singles
#Ohio WesleyanScoreWoosterNote
1Mallory Hannan6-4, 6-3Elizabeth Meiners
2Frankie Nuss7-6, 6-1Abby Williams
3Lily Hershey6-2, 3-6, 6-2Sasha Riley
4Emma Pzedpelski6-1, 6-2Jade Adkins
5Evaleigh Garnett6-2, 6-2Elyse Errington
6Daniela Guzman6-3, 6-0Kamila Kadirova
April 8, 2026Denison 1, Kenyon 6NCAC
Gambier, OH (Vadenberg Courts)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreKenyonNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-4Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova6-2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen6-2Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#DenisonScoreKenyonNote
1Peyton Oda6-2, 6-4Eleni Lazaridou
2Caitlin Van Winkle5-7, 0-6Kiara Komlodi
3Rafaella Ramos5-7, 6-3, 0-1Hana NouaimeThird set decided by 10-1 match tiebreak
4Dasha Chistyakova1-6, 5-7Shadia AmadoAguad
5Maia Nowicki3-6, 7-5, 0-1Clare HudsonThird set decided by 10-0 match tiebreak
6Maddie Larsen0-6, 0-6Bridgette Kelly
April 10, 2026DePauw 3, Ohio Wesleyan 4NCAC
Lexington, OH (Lakewood Racquet Club)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal6-3Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Allie Stamm / Elle Loch6-2Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski
3Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich6-4Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman
Singles
#DePauwScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Katie King3-6, 3-6Mallory Hannan
2Elle Loch6-3, 6-7, 2-6Frankie Nuss
3Valerie Doherty6-0, 6-0Lily Hershey
4Briah O'Neal7-6, 6-4Emma Pzedpelski
5Allie Stamm6-3, 5-7, 6-4Evaleigh Garnett
6Abby Short1-6, 3-6Daniela Guzman
April 11, 2026DePauw 0, Kenyon 7NCAC
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreKenyonNote
1Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal2-6Kiara Komlodi / Eleni Lazaridou
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm3-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Maggie Shope
3Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich0-6Clare Hudson / Hana Nouaime
Singles
#DePauwScoreKenyonNote
1Katie King2-6, 0-6Kiara Komlodi
2Elle Loch6-4, 0-6, 0-6Elizabeth Ackermann
3Valerie Doherty5-7, 2-6Maya Stolarsky
4Briah O'Neal2-6, 4-6Maggie Shope
5Allie Stamm2-6, 0-6Sophia Carling
6Abby Short4-6, 0-6Madeline Chappars
April 11, 2026John Carroll 0, Case Western Reserve 7Non-Conf
Mayfield, OH (MVRC)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh4-6Hannah Kassaie / Katalina Wang
2Felicity Kolb / Morgan Dobos2-6Katie Wong / Ellior Rose
3Madi Davila / Emma Smith6-7(7)Prachi Shah / Kareena Sivanesan
Singles
#John CarrollScoreCase Western ReserveNote
1Evelyn Deren0-6, 2-6Hannah Kassaie
2Maddie Kavenagh3-6, 1-6Katalina Wang
3Morgan Dobos6-7(6), 4-6Katie Wong
4Felicity Kolb6-4, 1-6, 7-10Prachi Shah
5Emma Smith1-6, 1-6Ellior Rose
6Madi Davila4-6, 2-6Kareena Sivanesan
April 11, 2026Wittenberg 0, Kenyon 5NCAC
Gambier, OH (Kenyon College)
Doubles
#WittenbergScoreKenyonNote
1Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings1-6Kiara Komlodi / Sophia Carling
2Myla Stanley / Elisabeth Josellis1-6Elizabeth Ackermann / Maya Stolarsky
Singles
#WittenbergScoreKenyonNote
1Marin Summers1-6, 0-6Elizabeth Ackermann
2Celeste Hartings0-6, 0-6Maya Stolarsky
3Elisabeth Josellis2-6, 0-6Sophia Carling
4Myla Stanley0-6, 0-6Madeline Chappars
April 11, 2026Oberlin 6, Wooster 1NCAC
Wooster, OH (New tennis courts)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreWoosterNote
1Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong3-6Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley
2Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez7-5Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams
3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner6-1Willow Hernishin / Elyse Errington
Singles
#OberlinScoreWoosterNote
1Stella Kollmansberger7-6(2), 6-3Elizabeth Meiners
2Rachel Allen0-6, 2-6Abby Williams
3Scarlett Kingston6-4, 6-1Sasha Riley
4Eva Lopez6-2, 4-6, 10-6Lauren Richmond
5Freya Rahm6-1, 6-0Elyse Errington
6Olivia Guzman6-1, 6-1Jade Adkins
April 12, 2026Wittenberg 0, Denison 7NCAC
Granville, OH (Denison Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#WittenbergScoreDenisonNote
1Celeste Hartings / Marin Summers0-6Carter Nye / Caitlin Van Winkle
2Myla Stanley / Elisabeth Josellis1-6Peyton Oda / Audrey Stanfield
3(forfeit)Anna Leach / Sophia Gallagher
Singles
#WittenbergScoreDenisonNote
1Marin Summers0-6, 0-6Peyton Oda
2Celeste Hartings0-6, 0-6Dasha Chistyakova
3Elisabeth Josellis1-6, 0-6Anna Leach
4Myla Stanley0-6, 0-6Sophia Gallagher
5(forfeit)Maddie LarsenWon by walkover
6(forfeit)Ariana RodriguezWon by walkover
April 12, 2026Capital 0, Denison 7Non-Conf
Granville, OH (Denison Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#CapitalScoreDenisonNote
1Stephanie Makris / Scarlett Stephens5-7Peyton Oda / Maia Nowicki
2Annika Hansen / Jenny Rollins1-6Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle
3Addison Kokensparger / Alexa Smith0-6Anna Leach / Rafaella Ramos
Singles
#CapitalScoreDenisonNote
1Scarlett Stephens2-6, 0-6Peyton Oda
2Annika Hansen1-6, 4-6Dasha Chistyakova
3Stephanie Makris1-6, 3-6Maia Nowicki
4Ella McGlynn0-6, 0-6Maddie Larsen
5Alexa Smith0-6, 0-6Anna Leach
6Addison Kokensparger0-6, 0-6Sophia Gallagher
April 13, 2026Capital 1, Oberlin 6Non-Conf
Oberlin, OH (Hunsinger Courts)
Doubles
#CapitalScoreOberlinNote
1Stephanie Makris / Scarlett Stephens7-6(4)Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm
2Annika Hansen / Jenny Rollins7-6(7)Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez
3Addison Kokensparger / Ella McGlynn6-0Olivia Wollner / Stella Kollmansberger
Singles
#CapitalScoreOberlinNote
1Scarlett Stephens6-2, 6-3Stella Kollmansberger
2Annika Hansen6-4, 1-6, 9-11Rachel Allen
3Stephanie Makris3-6, 6-2, 4-10Scarlett Kingston
4Ella McGlynn4-6, 0-6Eva Lopez
5Jenny Rollins3-6, 1-6Freya Rahm
6Alexa Smith0-6, 0-6Olivia Guzman
April 16, 2026Wooster 0, Kenyon 7NCAC
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreKenyonNote
1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley1-6Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams2-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova1-6Sophia Carling / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#WoosterScoreKenyonNote
1Elizabeth Meiners2-6, 0-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Sasha Riley2-6, 0-6Kiara Komlodi
3Elyse Errington1-6, 0-6Hana Nouaime
4Jade Adkins1-6, 0-6Bridgette Kelly
5Kamila Kadirova1-6, 0-6Elizabeth Ackermann
6Naledi Jani1-6, 0-6Madeline Chappars
April 17, 2026John Carroll 0, Carnegie Mellon 7Non-Conf
Pittsburgh, PA (CMU Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreCarnegie MellonNote
1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh4-6Ancele Dolensek / Victoria Gazda
2Morgan Dobos / Felicity Kolb3-6Ika Kanumuri / Ainika Hou
3Emma Smith / Madi Davila2-6Rachel Li / Shelly Zinchenko
Singles
#John CarrollScoreCarnegie MellonNote
1Evelyn Deren1-6, 0-6Ika Kanumuri
2Maddie Kavenagh5-7, 5-7Shelly Zinchenko
3Morgan Dobos1-6, 4-6Victoria Gazda
4Felicity Kolb0-6, 3-6Ancele Dolensek
5Emma Smith4-6, 6-7(1)Allison Hsieh
6Madi Davila2-6, 1-6Joycie Lu
April 18, 2026Denison 6, Haverford 1Non-Conf
Villanova, PA (Villanova Tennis Complex)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreHaverfordNote
1Rafaella Ramos / Peyton Oda7-5Jolie Zink / Aarti Prochnow
2Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova6-2Adelaide Kreutel / Abhi Menon
3Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki6-4Sophie Capone / Mallika Reddy
Singles
#DenisonScoreHaverfordNote
1Peyton Oda7-6, 4-6, 6-4Jolie Zink
2Caitlin Van Winkle6-3, 5-7, 6-2Adelaide Kreutel
3Rafaella Ramos6-2, 6-4Aarti Prochnow
4Dasha Chistyakova6-1, 6-2Mallika Reddy
5Maia Nowicki6-4, 2-6, 4-6Sophie Capone
6Maddie Larsen4-6, 6-4, 6-4Abhi Menon
April 18, 2026Oberlin 4, DePauw 3NCAC
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreDePauwNote
1Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm6-1Katie King / Valerie Doherty
2Scarlett Kingston / Rachel Allen7-5Allie Stamm / Elle Loch
3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner6-3Ayden Zinkovich / Abby Short
Singles
#OberlinScoreDePauwNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-2, 6-0Katie King
2Rachel Allen1-6, 4-6Elle Loch
3Scarlett Kingston4-6, 6-7(8)Valerie Doherty
4Eva Lopez2-6, 6-0, 6-4Allie Stamm
5Freya Rahm6-3, 6-2Abby Short
6Olivia Guzman2-6, 6-2, 6-0Ava Lehmkuhler
April 18, 2026John Carroll 5, Wittenberg 0NCAC
Springfield, OH
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreWittenbergNote
1Maddie Kavenaugh / Evelyn Deren6-0Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings
2Felicity Kolb / Morgan Dobos6-0Myla Stanley / Elisabeth Josellis
3Zoe Nicholas / Emma Smith(forfeit)
Singles
#John CarrollScoreWittenbergNote
1Evelyn Deren6-0, 6-0Marin Summers
2Maddie Kavenaugh6-1, 6-0Celeste Hartings
3Morgan Dobos—Elisabeth JosellisUnfinished
4Felicity Kolb—Myla StanleyUnfinished
5Emma Smith(forfeit)Won by forfeit (no opponent)
6Zoe Nicholas(forfeit)Won by forfeit (no opponent)
April 18, 2026Carnegie Mellon 1, Kenyon 4Non-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#Carnegie MellonScoreKenyonNote
1Kotistha Modak / Ika Kanumuri1-6Hana Nouaime / Eleni Lazaridou
2Ancele Dolensek / Victoria Gazda5-7Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Rachel Li / Shelly Zinchenko6-2Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly
Singles
#Carnegie MellonScoreKenyonNote
1Ika Kanumuri6-7, 3-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Jane Wong5-7, 2-6Kiara Komlodi
3Shelly Zinchenko0-6, 4-6Hana Nouaime
4Kotistha Modak6-4, 6-3Shadia AmadoAguad
5Victoria Gazda—Clare HudsonUnfinished
6Ancele Dolensek—Bridgette KellyUnfinished
April 19, 2026Wooster 3, DePauw 4NCAC
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#WoosterScoreDePauwNote
1Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley1-6Katie King / Valerie Doherty
2Abby Williams / Lauren Richmond6-4Allie Stamm / Elle Loch
3Kamila Kadirova / Elyse Errington4-6Briah O'Neal / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#WoosterScoreDePauwNote
1Elizabeth Meiners6-1, 7-5Katie King
2Abby Williams7-5, 6-3Elle Loch
3Sasha Riley3-6, 7-6(4), 1-0(6)Valerie DohertyThird set was a 10-6 tiebreak
4Lauren Richmond5-7, 1-6Briah O'Neal
5Elyse Errington0-6, 0-6Allie Stamm
6Jade Adkins0-6, 3-6Abby Short
April 19, 2026Hanover 1, DePauw 6Non-Conf
Greencastle, IN (DePauw Indoor Tennis and Track Center)
Doubles
#HanoverScoreDePauwNote
1Hailey Vandventer / Annamarie Stogsdill1-6Valerie Doherty / Katie King
2Madelyn Santner / Savannah Heist0-6Allie Stamm / Elle Loch
3Maddy Nelson / Maya Kett2-6Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich
Singles
#HanoverScoreDePauwNote
1Annamarie Stogsdill6-2, 7-6Katie King
2Madelyn Santner0-6, 6-7Elle Loch
3Hailey Vandventer0-6, 0-6Valerie Doherty
4Savannah Heist4-6, 0-6Allie Stamm
5Maya Kett5-7, 7-5, 0-1Abby ShortThird set decided by match tiebreak 10-8
6Maddy Nelson0-6, 3-6Ava Lehmkuhler
April 19, 2026Oberlin 7, Wittenberg 0NCAC
Springfield, OH (Albright Tennis Complex)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreWittenbergNote
1Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm6-3Marin Summers / Celeste Hartings
2Rachel Allen / Scarlett Kingston6-0Elisabeth Josellis / Myla Stanley
3Olivia Wollner / Stella Kollmansberger(forfeit)
Singles
#OberlinScoreWittenbergNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-0, 6-0Marin Summers
2Rachel Allen6-0, 6-1Celeste Hartings
3Scarlett Kingston6-0, 6-0Elisabeth Josellis
4Eva Lopez6-0, 6-2Myla Stanley
5Freya Rahm(forfeit)Won by default
6Olivia Guzman(forfeit)Won by default
April 25, 2026Ohio Northern 1, Denison 6Non-Conf
Granville, OH (Denison Tennis Courts)
Doubles
#Ohio NorthernScoreDenisonNote
1Abby Cruser / Jamie Hurst3-6Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos
2Caroline Robinson / Jenna Bell6-2Caitlin Van Winkle / Dasha Chistyakova
3Amy Grace Beebe / Lauren Okrainec4-6Maia Nowicki / Maddie Larsen
Singles
#Ohio NorthernScoreDenisonNote
1Jenna Bell6-0, 1-6, 0-6Peyton Oda
2Lauren Okrainec1-6, 1-6Caitlin Van Winkle
3Abby Cruser4-6, 2-6Rafaella Ramos
4Jamie Hurst2-6, 4-6Dasha Chistyakova
5Audrey Austin6-2, 4-6, 3-10Maddie LarsenThird set was a 10-point tiebreak
6Leah Schleibaum6-3, 6-2Anna Leach
April 25, 2026Oberlin 7, Ohio Wesleyan 0NCAC
Delaware, OH (Gordon Field House)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm6-2Lily Hershey / Mallory Hannan
2Scarlett Kingston / Rachel Allen6-2Emma Pzedpelski / Frankie Nuss
3Olivia Wollner / Stella Kollmansberger6-2Marissa Zaleski / Daniela Guzman
Singles
#OberlinScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Stella Kollmansberger7-5, 6-2Mallory Hannan
2Scarlett Kingston6-1, 6-1Frankie Nuss
3Rachel Allen6-0, 6-0Lily Hershey
4Freya Rahm6-1, 6-2Emma Pzedpelski
5Olivia Guzman6-2, 6-4Evaleigh Garnett
6Olivia Wollner7-5, 6-1Daniela Guzman
April 26, 2026Otterbein 0, Oberlin 7Non-Conf
Oberlin, OH (Oberlin Tennis Complex)
Doubles
#OtterbeinScoreOberlinNote
1Breanna Ball / Raina Smith6-2Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm
2Niya Bell / Caitlin Pennington6-3Olivia Wollner / Stella Kollmansberger
3(forfeit)Olivia Guzman / Gabrielle Kirsch
Singles
#OtterbeinScoreOberlinNote
1Breanna Ball1-6, 5-7Stella Kollmansberger
2Niya Bell1-6, 1-6Scarlett Kingston
3Caitlin Pennington5-7, 0-6Rachel Allen
4Molly Jones6-7, 0-6Freya Rahm
5Raina Smith3-6, 0-6Olivia Guzman
6(forfeit)Olivia WollnerWon by default
May 1, 2026DePauw 0, John Carroll 4NCAC Tournament QuarterfinalNon-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#DePauwScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Valerie Doherty / Katie King6-1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh
2Elle Loch / Allie Stamm3-6Morgan Dobos / Felicity Kolb
3Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich3-6Madi Davila / Emma Smith
Singles
#DePauwScoreJohn CarrollNote
1Katie King2-6, 0-6Evelyn Deren
2Elle Loch0-6, 2-6Maddie Kavenagh
3Valerie Doherty2-6, 2-6Morgan Dobos
4Allie Stamm—Felicity KolbUnfinished
5Abby Short—Emma SmithUnfinished
6Ava Lehmkuhler—Madi DavilaUnfinished
May 1, 2026Oberlin 4, Ohio Wesleyan 0NCAC Tournament QuarterfinalNon-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Hannah Soong / Freya Rahm4-6Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey
2Scarlett Kingston / Rachel Allen6-2Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski
3Olivia Wollner / Stella Kollmansberger6-2Evaleigh Garnett / Emma Pzedpelski
Singles
#OberlinScoreOhio WesleyanNote
1Stella Kollmansberger6-1, 6-1Mallory Hannan
2Scarlett Kingston—Frankie NussUnfinished
3Rachel Allen6-0, 6-0Lily Hershey
4Eva Lopez6-0, 6-3Evaleigh Garnett
5Freya Rahm—Emma PzedpelskiUnfinished
6Olivia Guzman—Daniela GuzmanUnfinished
May 2, 2026John Carroll 1, Denison 4NCAC Tournament SemifinalNon-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#John CarrollScoreDenisonNote
1Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh2-6Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos
2Morgan Dobos / Felicity Kolb—Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van WinkleUnfinished
3Madi Davila / Emma Smith2-6Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki
Singles
#John CarrollScoreDenisonNote
1Evelyn Deren6-2, 1-6, 5-7Peyton Oda
2Maddie Kavenagh0-6, 6-1, 2-6Caitlin Van Winkle
3Morgan Dobos6-2, 3-6, 6-0Rafaella Ramos
4Felicity Kolb2-6, 1-6Dasha Chistyakova
5Emma Smith—Maia NowickiUnfinished
6Madi Davila—Maddie LarsenUnfinished
May 2, 2026Oberlin 0, Kenyon 4NCAC Tournament SemifinalNon-Conf
Gambier, OH (Jasper Tennis Center)
Doubles
#OberlinScoreKenyonNote
1Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong0-6Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Rachel Allen / Scarlett Kingston2-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner—Clare Hudson / Maggie ShopeUnfinished
Singles
#OberlinScoreKenyonNote
1Stella Kollmansberger2-6, 0-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Scarlett Kingston1-6, 1-6Kiara Komlodi
3Rachel Allen—Hana NouaimeUnfinished
4Eva Lopez1-6, 2-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Freya Rahm—Clare HudsonUnfinished
6Olivia Guzman—Elizabeth AckermannUnfinished
May 3, 2026Denison 0, Kenyon 5NCAC Tournament FinalNon-Conf
Gambier, OH (VandenBerg Courts)
Doubles
#DenisonScoreKenyonNote
1Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos6-2Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle6-3Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki—Clare Hudson / Maggie ShopeUnfinished
Singles
#DenisonScoreKenyonNote
1Peyton Oda3-6, 2-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Caitlin Van Winkle—Kiara KomlodiUnfinished
3Rafaella Ramos1-6, 2-6Hana Nouaime
4Dasha Chistyakova2-6, 3-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Maia Nowicki1-6, 2-6Clare Hudson
6Maddie Larsen—Elizabeth AckermannUnfinished
May 6, 2026Rose-Hulman 0, Kenyon 4NCAA First RoundNon-Conf
St. Louis, MO (Tao Tennis Center)
Doubles
#Rose-HulmanScoreKenyonNote
1Addie Patterson / Lia Taylor—Hana Nouaime / Eleni LazaridouUnfinished
2Emerson Donaldson / Nova Gladden1-6Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi
3Camille Clark / Paige Mills0-6Clare Hudson / Maggie Shope
Singles
#Rose-HulmanScoreKenyonNote
1Lia Taylor0-6, 0-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Emerson Donaldson1-6, 0-6Kiara Komlodi
3Paige Mills—Hana NouaimeUnfinished
4Camille Clark—Shadia AmadoAguadUnfinished
5Autumn Korey—Clare HudsonUnfinished
6Nova Gladden0-6, 2-6Elizabeth Ackermann
May 8, 2026Grinnell 0, Kenyon 5NCAA Second RoundNon-Conf
St. Louis, MO (Tao Tennis Center)
Doubles
#GrinnellScoreKenyonNote
1Paige Sargent / Isabel Voinescu2-6Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime
2Tan Mukherjee / Eliana Martin2-6Kiara Komlodi / Shadia AmadoAguad
3Marta Gonzalez / Pari Chavan2-6Clare Hudson / Maggie Shope
Singles
#GrinnellScoreKenyonNote
1Paige Sargent0-6, 1-6Eleni Lazaridou
2Pari Chavan2-6, 3-6Kiara Komlodi
3Marta Gonzalez—Hana NouaimeUnfinished
4Nichole Henning2-6, 0-6Shadia AmadoAguad
5Isabel Voinescu0-6, 0-6Clare Hudson
6Anika Sheth—Maya StolarskyUnfinished
May 9, 2026Kenyon 0, WashU 4NCAA Third RoundNon-Conf
St. Louis, MO (Tao Tennis Center)
Doubles
#KenyonScoreWashUNote
1Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime6-4Eleanor Archer / Caitlin Bui
2Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi6-7Eliana Hanna / Ally Lin
3Maggie Shope / Clare Hudson3-6Lily Brecknock / Sam Slowik
Singles
#KenyonScoreWashUNote
1Eleni Lazaridou—Eliana HannaUnfinished
2Kiara Komlodi—Eleanor ArcherUnfinished
3Hana Nouaime0-6, 0-6Caitlin Bui
4Shadia AmadoAguad1-6, 2-6Ally Lin
5Clare Hudson—Amber EdmondsUnfinished
6Elizabeth Ackermann0-6, 0-6Nina Moravek
May 22, 2026NCAA Division III Championships · 2 NCAC resultsIndividual
Chattanooga, TN (McCallie School)
Singles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Izabele Antanavicius (Emory)6-2, 6-1Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)
Doubles
Flight / RoundWinnerScoreOpponent
—Caitin Bui / Eleanor Archer (Washington in St. Louis)6-2, 6-2Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)

Individual Records

Sorted by school and then last name. Click a player to see their match-by-match results. Records include individual tournaments (marked T).

PlayerSchoolSinglesDoubles

Minimum 3 decisions. Includes conference and non-conference matches. Doubles leaders are ranked by pair; a player with more than one partner is listed once for each pairing.

Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)81.889
2Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)92.818
3Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)174.810
4Meredith Converse (John Carroll)41.800
5Dasha Chistyakova (Denison)195.792
6Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)247.774
7Maia Nowicki (Denison)155.750
8Sophia Gallagher (Denison)93.750
9Sophia Carling (Kenyon)62.750
10Katie Geon (DePauw)31.750
11Maybellene McNamara (Ohio Wesleyan)31.750
12Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)114.733
13Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)197.731
14Hayley Shay (Denison)52.714
15Maggie Shope (Kenyon)73.700
16Abby Williams (Wooster)94.692
17Maddie Larsen (Denison)209.690
18Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)115.688
19Daniela Guzman (Ohio Wesleyan)115.688
20Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)136.684
21Emma Smith (John Carroll)136.684
22Rafaella Ramos (Denison)189.667
23Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)84.667
24Moe Ariyoshi (Oberlin)21.667
25Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)148.636
26Madi Davila (John Carroll)74.636
27Clare Hudson (Kenyon)106.625
28Stella Kollmansberger (Oberlin)138.619
29Frankie Nuss (Ohio Wesleyan)85.615
30Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)149.609
31Peyton Oda (Denison)1711.607
32Evelyn Deren (John Carroll)128.600
33Rachel Allen (Oberlin)107.588
34Freya Rahm (Oberlin)107.588
35Mallory Hannan (Ohio Wesleyan)107.588
36Ava Lehmkuhler (DePauw)75.583
37Allie Stamm (DePauw)129.571
38Shadia AmadoAguad (Kenyon)108.556
39Evaleigh Garnett (Ohio Wesleyan)108.556
40Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)65.545
41Eva Lopez (Oberlin)1311.542
42Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)1110.524
43Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)1212.500
44Briah O'Neal (DePauw)1111.500
45Hannah Soong (Oberlin)55.500
46Robyn Gurujal (Oberlin)22.500
47Anna Leach (Denison)89.471
48Emma Pzedpelski (Ohio Wesleyan)89.471
49Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)56.455
50Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)68.429
51Valerie Doherty (DePauw)1115.423
52Elle Loch (DePauw)1116.407
53Abby Short (DePauw)813.381
54Lauren Richmond (Wooster)712.368
55Sasha Riley (Wooster)814.364
56Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)816.333
57Lily Hershey (Ohio Wesleyan)510.333
58Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)12.333
59Riley Brokaw (Ohio Wesleyan)12.333
60Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)38.273
61Katie King (DePauw)618.250
62Audrey Stanfield (Denison)13.250
63Zoe Nicholas (John Carroll)13.250
64Jade Adkins (Wooster)516.238
65Elyse Errington (Wooster)415.211
66Carter Nye (Denison)14.200
67Lilianna Dixon (John Carroll)17.125
68Celeste Hartings (Wittenberg)010.000
69Elisabeth Josellis (Wittenberg)010.000
70Myla Stanley (Wittenberg)08.000
71Marin Summers (Wittenberg)011.000
72Grace Tyler (Wittenberg)03.000
73Willow Hernishin (Wooster)03.000

Doubles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Valerie Doherty / Katie King (DePauw)401.000
2Rafaella Ramos / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)301.000
3Sophia Carling / Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)301.000
4Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki (Denison)122.857
5Robyn Gurujal / Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)41.800
6Maddie Larsen / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)31.750
7Olivia Guzman / Gabrielle Kirsch (Oberlin)31.750
8Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)176.739
9Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)125.706
10Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)198.704
11Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)73.700
12Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams (Wooster)73.700
13Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)105.667
14Maia Nowicki / Peyton Oda (Denison)21.667
15Meredith Converse / Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)21.667
16Elizabeth Ackermann / Sophia Carling (Kenyon)21.667
17Clare Hudson / Maggie Shope (Kenyon)21.667
18Evaleigh Garnett / Marissa Zaleski (Ohio Wesleyan)21.667
19Daniela Guzman / Maybellene McNamara (Ohio Wesleyan)21.667
20Jade Adkins / Abby Williams (Wooster)21.667
21Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)137.650
22Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski (Ohio Wesleyan)74.636
23Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith (John Carroll)106.625
24Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)117.611
25Sophia Gallagher / Anna Leach (Denison)32.600
26Morgan Dobos / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)32.600
27Clare Hudson / Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)32.600
28Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)118.579
29Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas (John Carroll)44.500
30Rachel Allen / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)33.500
31Clare Hudson / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)22.500
32Elle Loch / Allie Stamm (DePauw)78.467
33Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey (Ohio Wesleyan)78.467
34Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski (Ohio Wesleyan)56.455
35Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)34.429
36Rafaella Ramos / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)23.400
37Maggie Shope / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)23.400
38Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)815.348
39Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)48.333
40Katie King / Elle Loch (DePauw)36.333
41Elyse Errington / Lauren Richmond (Wooster)24.333
42Rachel Allen / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)12.333
43Jade Adkins / Willow Hernishin (Wooster)12.333
44Jade Adkins / Lauren Richmond (Wooster)12.333
45Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)615.286
46Maddie Larsen / Peyton Oda (Denison)13.250
47Madi Davila / Emma Smith (John Carroll)13.250
48Hannah Soong / Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)13.250
49Anna Leach / Ariana Rodriguez (Denison)28.200
50Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)14.200
51Allie Stamm / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)14.200
52Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)16.143
53Carter Nye / Hayley Shay (Denison)04.000
54Rachel Allen / Freya Rahm (Oberlin)04.000
55Celeste Hartings / Marin Summers (Wittenberg)010.000
56Elisabeth Josellis / Myla Stanley (Wittenberg)08.000
57Jade Adkins / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)04.000
58Elyse Errington / Willow Hernishin (Wooster)04.000

Minimum 3 decisions. Includes conference and non-conference matches.

No. 1 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)501.000
2Eleni Lazaridou (Kenyon)154.789
3Peyton Oda (Denison)146.700
4Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)21.667
5Stella Kollmansberger (Oberlin)127.632
6Mallory Hannan (Ohio Wesleyan)107.588
7Elizabeth Meiners (Wooster)99.500
8Evelyn Deren (John Carroll)33.500
9Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)56.455
10Elle Loch (DePauw)13.250
11Katie King (DePauw)316.158
12Celeste Hartings (Wittenberg)03.000
13Marin Summers (Wittenberg)08.000

No. 2 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Rafaella Ramos (Denison)601.000
2Dasha Chistyakova (Denison)401.000
3Evelyn Deren (John Carroll)83.727
4Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)135.722
5Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)94.692
6Abby Williams (Wooster)84.667
7Frankie Nuss (Ohio Wesleyan)85.615
8Rachel Allen (Oberlin)44.500
9Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)33.500
10Elle Loch (DePauw)712.368
11Valerie Doherty (DePauw)13.250
12Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)27.222
13Sasha Riley (Wooster)15.167
14Celeste Hartings (Wittenberg)07.000
15Marin Summers (Wittenberg)03.000

No. 3 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Dasha Chistyakova (Denison)701.000
2Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)401.000
3Maia Nowicki (Denison)301.000
4Emma Pzedpelski (Ohio Wesleyan)41.800
5Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)62.750
6Rachel Allen (Oberlin)52.714
7Morgan Dobos (John Carroll)42.667
8Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)53.625
9Rafaella Ramos (Denison)75.583
10Sasha Riley (Wooster)75.583
11Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)87.533
12Valerie Doherty (DePauw)810.444
13Briah O'Neal (DePauw)23.400
14Eva Lopez (Oberlin)12.333
15Lauren Richmond (Wooster)13.250
16Lily Hershey (Ohio Wesleyan)29.182
17Elisabeth Josellis (Wittenberg)010.000

No. 4 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Maddie Larsen (Denison)401.000
2Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)301.000
3Maia Nowicki (Denison)51.833
4Evaleigh Garnett (Ohio Wesleyan)41.800
5Emma Smith (John Carroll)62.750
6Dasha Chistyakova (Denison)84.667
7Eva Lopez (Oberlin)84.667
8Freya Rahm (Oberlin)32.600
9Allie Stamm (DePauw)43.571
10Briah O'Neal (DePauw)77.500
11Lauren Richmond (Wooster)66.500
12Shadia AmadoAguad (Kenyon)78.467
13Emma Pzedpelski (Ohio Wesleyan)46.400
14Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)23.400
15Myla Stanley (Wittenberg)06.000
16Grace Tyler (Wittenberg)03.000
17Jade Adkins (Wooster)05.000

No. 5 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Maddie Larsen (Denison)701.000
2Madi Davila (John Carroll)61.857
3Elizabeth Ackermann (Kenyon)31.750
4Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)21.667
5Maybellene McNamara (Ohio Wesleyan)21.667
6Maia Nowicki (Denison)74.636
7Clare Hudson (Kenyon)74.636
8Freya Rahm (Oberlin)75.583
9Allie Stamm (DePauw)65.545
10Emma Smith (John Carroll)33.500
11Evaleigh Garnett (Ohio Wesleyan)56.455
12Jade Adkins (Wooster)45.444
13Abby Short (DePauw)35.375
14Elyse Errington (Wooster)17.125

No. 6 Singles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Sophia Gallagher (Denison)601.000
2Madeline Chappars (Kenyon)501.000
3Olivia Guzman (Oberlin)101.909
4Anna Leach (Denison)41.800
5Daniela Guzman (Ohio Wesleyan)84.667
6Maddie Larsen (Denison)63.667
7Ava Lehmkuhler (DePauw)54.556
8Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)54.556
9Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)22.500
10Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)34.429
11Elyse Errington (Wooster)24.333
12Riley Brokaw (Ohio Wesleyan)12.333
13Abby Short (DePauw)37.300
14Madi Davila (John Carroll)13.250
15Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)13.250
16Jade Adkins (Wooster)13.250
17Lilianna Dixon (John Carroll)17.125

No. 1 Doubles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Valerie Doherty / Katie King (DePauw)401.000
2Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)301.000
3Eleni Lazaridou / Hana Nouaime (Kenyon)155.750
4Maia Nowicki / Peyton Oda (Denison)21.667
5Peyton Oda / Rafaella Ramos (Denison)116.647
6Evelyn Deren / Maddie Kavenagh (John Carroll)116.647
7Mallory Hannan / Lily Hershey (Ohio Wesleyan)78.467
8Freya Rahm / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)46.400
9Rachel Allen / Hannah Soong (Oberlin)12.333
10Elizabeth Meiners / Sasha Riley (Wooster)511.313
11Valerie Doherty / Briah O'Neal (DePauw)513.278
12Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)13.250
13Celeste Hartings / Marin Summers (Wittenberg)010.000

No. 2 Doubles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki (Denison)401.000
2Scarlett Kingston / Eva Lopez (Oberlin)61.857
3Shadia AmadoAguad / Kiara Komlodi (Kenyon)156.714
4Lauren Richmond / Abby Williams (Wooster)73.700
5Jade Adkins / Abby Williams (Wooster)21.667
6Dasha Chistyakova / Caitlin Van Winkle (Denison)95.643
7Felicity Kolb / Emma Smith (John Carroll)74.636
8Morgan Dobos / Felicity Kolb (John Carroll)32.600
9Rachel Allen / Scarlett Kingston (Oberlin)33.500
10Elle Loch / Allie Stamm (DePauw)78.467
11Frankie Nuss / Emma Pzedpelski (Ohio Wesleyan)45.444
12Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski (Ohio Wesleyan)12.333
13Katie King / Elle Loch (DePauw)16.143
14Elisabeth Josellis / Myla Stanley (Wittenberg)07.000

No. 3 Doubles

RankPlayerWLPct
1Sophia Carling / Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)301.000
2Maddie Larsen / Maia Nowicki (Denison)82.800
3Daniela Guzman / Marissa Zaleski (Ohio Wesleyan)62.750
4Clare Hudson / Bridgette Kelly (Kenyon)73.700
5Stella Kollmansberger / Olivia Wollner (Oberlin)94.692
6Clare Hudson / Maggie Shope (Kenyon)21.667
7Madi Davila / Zoe Nicholas (John Carroll)43.571
8Katie King / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)34.429
9Clare Hudson / Maya Stolarsky (Kenyon)12.333
10Madi Davila / Emma Smith (John Carroll)13.250
11Abby Short / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)14.200
12Allie Stamm / Ayden Zinkovich (DePauw)14.200
13Elyse Errington / Kamila Kadirova (Wooster)16.143
14Elyse Errington / Willow Hernishin (Wooster)03.000